Trail Santana Madeira Biosfera 2013Thu 9/19/2013 12:07 AM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



SF11  ( SEN F  (29)  Canceled     11.0 km   5 C           

         129 Fátima Vieira                84 Individual                    1:04:23 
         118 Carla Freitas                86 Individual                    1:09:22 
         136 Carla Rosado                 75 Monumental Fitness Club       1:16:15 
         166 Magda Lopes                  81 Individual                    1:17:08 
         128 Carla Vieira                 75 Individual                    1:17:41 
         154 Cláudia Freitas              85 Individual                    1:19:09 
         112 Rubina Xíxaro                89 Individual                    1:19:13 
         109 Karina Beno                  85 Individual                    1:19:16 
         104 Fátima Gonçalves             90 Individual                    1:21:07 
         108 Paula Freitas                77 Individual                    1:22:44 
         156 Sandra Fontes                79 Individual                    1:25:08 
         149 Neide Cardoso                90 Individual                    1:25:55 
         119 Patricia Neves               78 Dentineves, Lda               1:26:46 
         124 Sónia Sousa                  77 Individual                    1:28:05 
         162 Catarina Alves               78 VENTURA                       1:32:23 
         101 Cláudia Moreira              78 Individual                    1:35:51 
         100 Jennifer Martins             80 Individual                    1:35:52 
         125 Ana Jesus                    88 Individual                    1:37:24 
         105 Susana Faria                 81 Individual                    1:44:12 
         137 Silvia Ribeiro               74 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:47:52 
         115 Cátia Gonçalves              85 Individual                    1:50:44 
         121 Dina Velosa                  84 Dentineves, Lda               1:53:17 
         120 Ana Pinto                    86 Dentineves, Lda               1:53:18 
         133 Henriqueta Costa             76 Clube Aventura da Madeira     2:00:37 
         165 Joana Arzileiro              87 Individual                    2:00:42 

         148 Rubina Jesus                 86 Individual                       disq 
         150 Susana Branco                90 Individual                        dns 
         141 Susana Lopes                 77 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport        dns 
         130 Teresa Batista               76 Individual                        dns 



SM11  ( SEN M  (23)  Canceled     11.0 km   5 C           

         146 Luís Mendes                  76 Individual                      49:21 
         158 Eduardo Macedo               87 ACDSJ                           52:01 
         139 Ruben Sousa                  81 Casa Bimota                     52:06 
         168 Ricardo Ferreira             84 Individual                      54:58 
         110 Filipe Teles                 80 Monumental Fitness Club       1:00:35 
         167 João Pereira                 78 ACD Jardim da Serra           1:02:49 
         138 Adriano Olim                 90 Individual                    1:04:42 
         113 Ricardo Alves                76 Individual                    1:11:29 
         117 Paulo Gouveia                84 Individual                    1:14:51 
         161 António Azevedo              86 Individual                    1:15:54 
         155 Paulo Gomes                  92 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:15:58 
         142 Paulo Viveiros               77 Individual                    1:16:03 
         169 Aldónio Berimbau             77 Individual                    1:17:08 
         111 João Brazão                  94 Individual                    1:18:18 
         151 Roberto Xavier               82 Individual                    1:18:46 
         135 José Gouveia                 83 Ludens Machico                1:19:09 
         164 Sérgio Abreu                 84 Lokoloko                      1:19:15 
         116 Luís Gomes                   76 CP Telecom                    1:31:18 
         163 Luís Dias                    73 VENTURA                       1:32:23 
         132 Paulo Sousa                  83 Individual                    1:37:25 
         153 Filipe Clairouin             77 Individual                    1:46:25 

         143 Rui Freitas                  87 Individual                       disq 
         140 Patrício Lopes               76 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport        dns 



VF11  ( F40  (8)  Canceled        11.0 km   5 C           

         160 Irene Melim                  67 Optica da Sé                  1:20:53 
         147 Lídia Jesus                  69 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:25:12 
         134 Carmo Miers                  70 Individual                    1:26:44 
         107 Teresa Coelho                72 Individual                    1:34:25 
         145 Eugénia Azevedo              65 CP Telecom                    1:40:35 
         157 Tita Ramos                   68 Individual                    1:43:00 
         152 Isabel Clairouin             72 Individual                    2:04:56 

         159 Sandra Domingos              70 Individual                        dns 



VMI11   H40  (3)  Canceled        11.0 km   5 C           

         106 Remigio Rodrigues            65 AmigosDucalhau                  56:08 
         114 Sérgio Andrade               71 Individual                    1:15:25 
         131 Mario Costa                  73 Individual                    1:18:47 



VMII11  H50  (3)  Canceled        11.0 km   5 C           

         127 Ricardo Nóbrega              60 Casa Bimota                   1:02:19 
         103 António Fernandes            56 Individual                    1:08:44 
         144 Francisco Azevedo            63 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:41:45 



VMIII1  H60  (1)  Canceled        11.0 km   5 C           

         123 Alvaro Sousa                 50 Clube Naval do Funchal        1:01:06 



VFII11  F50  (3)  Canceled        11.0 km   5 C           

         126 Luísa Ramos                  60 Casa Bimota                   1:15:36 
         122 Rosa Sousa                   55 Individual                    1:28:16 
         102 Maria Rodrigues              61 Individual                    1:34:45