Trail Santana Madeira Biosfera 2013Thu 9/19/2013 12:04 AM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



SF32  ( SEN F  (7)                32.0 km   11 C          

    1    529 Ester Alves                  81 Desnível Positivo - Sport Zon 3:29:02 
    2    562 Luísa Viveiros               80 Clube Aventura da Madeira     4:11:25 
    3    600 Alice Sousa                  76 Monumental Fitness Club       4:33:13 
    4    595 Lúcia Franco                 77 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    4:40:12 
    5    609 Sónia Teixeira               79 Individual                    5:40:33 
    6    568 Carina Rodrigues             81 Individual                    5:55:31 

         589 Lénia Nunes                  84 Individual                        dns 



SM32  ( SEN M  (69)               32.0 km   11 C          

    1    505 Manuel Faria                 78 ACD Jardim da Serra           2:55:24 
    2    580 Luís Fernandes               87 Ludens Machico                2:55:35 
    3    593 Sérgio Dias                  77 Endurance Solutions           3:07:54 
    4    601 Ricardo Gouveia              82 Individual                    3:17:41 
    5    507 João Nunes                   77 CAMadeira/Trizone             3:19:49 
    6    542 Virgílio Ornelas             76 Ass Cult e Rec do Estreito    3:22:39 
    7    564 Emanuel Costa                77 Clube Aventura da Madeira     3:29:44 
    8    574 David Martins                80 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    3:31:33 
    9    571 Fábio Teixeira               75 Ludens Machico/AllSport       3:31:44 
   10    572 Nelson Nunes                 74 Ludens Machico/AllSport       3:37:04 
   11    532 Nuno Lourenço                78 CAMadeira/Trizone             3:39:04 
   12    553 Rubim Gonçalves              81 ACD Jardim da Serra           3:42:26 
   13    508 Paulo Perdigão               75 Clube Montanha do Funchal     3:45:40 
   14    501 José Henriques               84 Clube Aventura da Madeira     3:50:35 
   15    519 Dinarte Jesus                83 Clube Montanha do Funchal     3:54:27 
   16    569 Márcio Gouveia               79 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    3:55:59 
   17    610 Pedro Freire                 76 Individual                    3:57:52 
   18    575 Rui Gouveia                  73 Ludens Machico                4:01:28 
   19    579 António Baptista             74 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    4:03:06 
   20    534 Hélvio Mendes                81 Individual                    4:04:00 
   21    598 Pedro Alves                  83 Clube Aventura da Madeira     4:04:21 
   22    594 Cláudio Abreu                89 Individual                    4:06:41 
   23    557 Nuno Vieira                  77 Individual                    4:08:19 
   24    554 Daniel Ferraz                89 Farmácia Moderna              4:09:58 
   25    556 Bruno Góis                   75 Ludens Machico                4:10:18 
   26    504 Helder Fernandes             76 Individual                    4:11:32 
   27    551 Paulo Camacho                73 Individual                    4:11:53 
   28    590 Humberto Barros              81 Individual                    4:13:49 
   29    582 Sérgio Jesus                 85 Prime Broker Seguros          4:14:30 
   30    524 Bruno Folhas                 85 Individual                    4:16:53 
   31    515 Roberto Bento                75 CF Andorinha                  4:19:43 
   32    514 Manuel dos Santos            83 Individual                    4:20:53 
   33    587 William Serrão               88 Insulares/Associação Aura     4:25:27 
   34    543 Flávio Vieira                86 Individual                    4:26:46 
   35    523 Alexandre Nogueira           79 Clube Aventura da Madeira     4:27:28 
   36    577 Carlos Moreira               74 Ludens Machico/AllSport       4:29:07 
   37    555 Luís Vieira                  78 Snack-Bar A Calçada           4:32:32 
   38    552 José Ramos                   74 ACD Jardim da Serra           4:33:13 
   39    538 Lúciano Abreu                88 ACD Jardim da Serra           4:34:16 
   40    522 Nuno Barros                  78 Runners UTD                   4:35:11 
   41    597 Aluizio Drumond              75 ANAM                          4:35:43 
   42    581 Silvio Franco                82 Ludens Machico                4:39:57 
   43    537 Ricardo Correia              84 Runners UTD                   4:47:44 
   44    550 Luís Rodrigues               81 Individual                    4:48:27 
   45    509 Marco Ramos                  76 Clube Aventura da Madeira     4:49:27 
   46    511 Lino Conceição               80 Clube Naval do Seixal         4:50:25 
   47    605 Marcelo Andrade              79 CCD - CM do Funchal           4:54:17 
   48    561 Nélio Correia                75 Snack-Bar A Calçada           4:56:05 
   49    588 Duarte Inácio                74 Individual                    5:07:02 
   50    585 Roberto Góis                 80 Individual                    5:08:00 
   51    525 Carlos Freitas               88 Insulares/Associação Aura     5:16:17 
   52    521 Amílcar Gamelas              76 Auto Zapecar                  5:19:08 
   53    558 José Catanho                 78 Team Rasga Sapatilhas/CNS     5:19:21 
   54    566 Honorio Teixeira             75 Clube Montanha do Funchal     5:24:51 
   55    586 Duarte Pinto                 79 Runners UTD                   5:26:13 
   56    516 Miguel Bettencourt           81 Insulares/Associação Aura     5:32:04 
   56    611 Eduardo Pinto                86 Insulares/Associação Aura     5:32:04 
   58    518 Pedro Medeiros               84 Clube Montanha do Funchal     5:33:50 
   59    576 Élio Costa                   80 Ludens Machico                5:40:29 
   60    602 Filipe Ramos                 76 Individual                    5:44:35 
   61    527 Fábio Santos                 88 Individual                    5:45:06 
   62    535 José Teixeira                81 Individual                    5:55:37 
   63    608 Filipe Teixeira              79 Individual                    6:57:55 

         540 João Barbosa                 93 Snack-Bar A Calçada                mp 
         604 Sérgio Freitas               74 CCD - CM do Funchal               dns 
         606 Manuel Jesus                 78 CCD - CM do Funchal               dns 
         596 José Abreu                   85 Individual                        dns 
         591 Alexandre Andrade            80 Clube Naval do Seixal             dns 
         546 Fabiano Sousa                84 Individual                        dns 



VF32  ( F40  (3)                  32.0 km   11 C          

    1    603 Sónia Gonçalves              69 CCD - CM do Funchal           5:55:39 
    2    549 Délia Nunes                  73 Individual                    6:50:49 

         500 Filipa Rebelo                69 Individual                        dns 



VMI32   H40  (31)                 32.0 km   11 C          

    1    583 Sidónio Freitas              73 Clube Montanha do Funchal     3:18:56 
    2    560 Gilberto Gonçalves           69 Casa Bimota                   3:26:15 
    3    559 Nuno Gonçalves               83 Clube Montanha do Funchal     3:29:07 
    4    544 Sérgio Perdigão              72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     3:29:10 
    5    570 Ricardo Batista              69 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    3:37:10 
    6    539 Bruno Fernandes              72 Snack-Bar A Calçada           3:37:42 
    7    578 Emanuel Barreto              66 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    3:38:50 
    8    506 Duarte Meneses               64 Clube Aventura da Madeira     3:40:54 
    9    545 José Franco                  67 ACD Jardim da Serra           3:42:25 
   10    567 Roberto Solano               70 Esco´l@r                      3:54:04 
   11    526 João Nóbrega                 70 TIEN21 ELECTRONOBREGA         3:55:57 
   12    528 Herculano Fernandes          71 Pq Natural da Madeira         4:07:09 
   13    533 Carlos Ferreira              73 Individual                    4:08:19 
   14    510 Quintin Barry                65 Casa do Povo CMLobos          4:14:09 
   15    573 Carlos Carichas              69 Ludens Machico                4:14:29 
   16    565 Rui Pestana                  73 Snack-Bar A Calçada           4:18:31 
   17    503 Virgílio Bento               68 Individual                    4:26:03 
   18    607 Humberto Freitas             68 GD Alma Lusa                  4:28:49 
   19    513 Edmundo Sousa                64 Individual                    4:35:51 
   20    548 Lívio Melim                  73 Individual                    4:50:23 
   21    517 Manuel Sardinha              61 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    4:54:33 
   22    584 Nuno Santos                  71 Individual                    5:15:36 
   23    536 Marco Nuno Silva             68 Individual                    5:26:36 
   24    612 Gabriel Gomes                68 Ergoram                       5:34:55 
   25    502 António Gouveia              67 Individual                    5:39:16 
   26    563 Gonçalo Jardim               73 Snack-Bar A Calçada           5:52:19 
   27    592 Nelson Rosário               70 Individual                    6:32:48 
   28    599 Rui Nelson                   68 Clube Naval do Seixal         6:57:55 

         512 Paulo Teixeira               72 CKF                                mp 
         531 Orlando Barros               71 GD Estreito                        mp 
         541 José Sardinha                64 CP Telecom                        dnf 



VMII32  H50  (3)                  32.0 km   11 C          

    1    547 Egidio Rodrigues             60 Clube Montanha do Funchal     3:41:01 
    2    530 Mauricio Sousa               63 AmigosDucalhau                3:57:55 
    3    520 Justino Nóbrega              55 Clube Montanha do Funchal     4:38:22