Trail Santana Madeira Biosfera 2013Thu 9/19/2013 12:24 AM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Cl.         Time 



TSMB32KM F  (10)        32.0 km   11 C                     

    1    529 Ester Alves                  81 Desnível Positivo - Sport Zon SF32     3:29:02 
    2    562 Luísa Viveiros               80 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SF32     4:11:25 
    3    600 Alice Sousa                  76 Monumental Fitness Club       SF32     4:33:13 
    4    595 Lúcia Franco                 77 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SF32     4:40:12 
    5    609 Sónia Teixeira               79 Individual                    SF32     5:40:33 
    6    568 Carina Rodrigues             81 Individual                    SF32     5:55:31 
    7    603 Sónia Gonçalves              69 CCD - CM do Funchal           VF32     5:55:39 
    8    549 Délia Nunes                  73 Individual                    VF32     6:50:49 

         500 Filipa Rebelo                69 Individual                    VF32         dns 
         589 Lénia Nunes                  84 Individual                    SF32         dns 



TSR19KM F  (33)         19.0 km   7 C                      

    1    439 Sónia Santos                 76 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SF19     1:49:04 
    2    321 Anita Roque                  68 AmigosDucalhau                VF19     1:54:51 
    3    338 Fabiana Gonçalves            86 Optica da Sé                  SF19     1:58:02 
    4    304 Olívia Sousa                 79 CAMadeira/Trizone             SF19     2:00:28 
    5    441 Raquel Freitas               81 Individual                    SF19     2:03:04 
    6    335 Ana Martins                  71 Monumental Fitness Club       VF19     2:05:50 
    7    385 Liliana Freitas              79 Ludens Machico                SF19     2:16:14 
    8    435 Maria Gaspar                 64 Monumental Fitness Club       VF19     2:20:11 
    9    323 Mónica Freitas               87 Individual                    SF19     2:20:29 
   10    339 Diva Jardim                  67 Optica da Sé                  VF19     2:21:25 
   11    440 Ana Gonçalves                82 Individual                    SF19     2:26:22 
   12    302 Carina Araújo                82 Individual                    SF19     2:32:22 
   13    355 Jéssica Sá                   94 MM                            SF19     2:39:40 
   14    309 Ana Aveiro                   64 Individual                    VF19     2:42:49 
   15    369 Carina Góis                  77 CAMadeira/Trizone             SF19     2:42:52 
   16    354 Fátima Segura                79 MM                            SF19     2:42:54 
   17    416 Lisa Andrade                 75 CCD - CM do Funchal           SF19     2:42:55 
   18    361 Nivalda Perdigão             72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VF19     2:44:09 
   19    417 Monica Alberto               75 Monumental Fitness Club       SF19     2:46:22 
   20    320 Ana Umbelino                 77 Individual                    SF19     2:48:06 
   21    317 Ana Abreu                    65 CP Telecom                    VF19     2:48:43 
   22    423 Maria Fagundes               72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VF19     2:53:46 
   23    347 Solange Ferraz               58 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VFII19   2:57:11 
   24    357 Alexandra Fernandes          75 Snack-Bar A Calçada           SF19     3:04:46 
   25    377 Alexandra Marques            85 Individual                    SF19     3:05:48 
   26    325 Marcia Gamelas               77 Snack-Bar A Calçada           SF19     3:11:58 
   27    359 Donita Barradas              79 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SF19     3:15:19 

         394 Ilidia Nunes                 71 MELROS                        VF19        disq 
         432 Cristina Silva               70 Ergoram                       VF19         dns 
         303 Cristina Perestrelo             CAMadeira/Trizone             SF19         dns 
         328 Rubina Rocha                 81 Clube Montanha do Funchal     SF19         dns 
         382 Zita Jesus                   63 Individual                    VFII19       dns 
         411 Marília Rodrigues            81 Monumental Fitness Club       SF19         dns 



MT11KM F  (37)          11.0 km   5 C                      

    1    129 Fátima Vieira                84 Individual                    SF11     1:04:23 
    2    118 Carla Freitas                86 Individual                    SF11     1:09:22 
    3    136 Carla Rosado                 75 Monumental Fitness Club       SF11     1:16:15 
    4    166 Magda Lopes                  81 Individual                    SF11     1:17:08 
    5    128 Carla Vieira                 75 Individual                    SF11     1:17:41 
    6    154 Cláudia Freitas              85 Individual                    SF11     1:19:09 
    7    112 Rubina Xíxaro                89 Individual                    SF11     1:19:13 
    8    109 Karina Beno                  85 Individual                    SF11     1:19:16 
    9    160 Irene Melim                  67 Optica da Sé                  VF11     1:20:53 
   10    104 Fátima Gonçalves             90 Individual                    SF11     1:21:07 
   11    108 Paula Freitas                77 Individual                    SF11     1:22:44 
   12    156 Sandra Fontes                79 Individual                    SF11     1:25:08 
   13    147 Lídia Jesus                  69 Clube Aventura da Madeira     VF11     1:25:12 
   14    149 Neide Cardoso                90 Individual                    SF11     1:25:55 
   15    134 Carmo Miers                  70 Individual                    VF11     1:26:44 
   16    119 Patricia Neves               78 Dentineves, Lda               SF11     1:26:46 
   17    124 Sónia Sousa                  77 Individual                    SF11     1:28:05 
   18    162 Catarina Alves               78 VENTURA                       SF11     1:32:23 
   19    107 Teresa Coelho                72 Individual                    VF11     1:34:25 
   20    101 Cláudia Moreira              78 Individual                    SF11     1:35:51 
   21    100 Jennifer Martins             80 Individual                    SF11     1:35:52 
   22    125 Ana Jesus                    88 Individual                    SF11     1:37:24 
   23    145 Eugénia Azevedo              65 CP Telecom                    VF11     1:40:35 
   24    157 Tita Ramos                   68 Individual                    VF11     1:43:00 
   25    105 Susana Faria                 81 Individual                    SF11     1:44:12 
   26    137 Silvia Ribeiro               74 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SF11     1:47:52 
   27    115 Cátia Gonçalves              85 Individual                    SF11     1:50:44 
   28    121 Dina Velosa                  84 Dentineves, Lda               SF11     1:53:17 
   29    120 Ana Pinto                    86 Dentineves, Lda               SF11     1:53:18 
   30    133 Henriqueta Costa             76 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SF11     2:00:37 
   31    165 Joana Arzileiro              87 Individual                    SF11     2:00:42 
   32    152 Isabel Clairouin             72 Individual                    VF11     2:04:56 

         148 Rubina Jesus                 86 Individual                    SF11        disq 
         150 Susana Branco                90 Individual                    SF11         dns 
         159 Sandra Domingos              70 Individual                    VF11         dns 
         141 Susana Lopes                 77 Ludens Machico/ActiveSport    SF11         dns 
         130 Teresa Batista               76 Individual                    SF11         dns