Trail Santana Madeira Biosfera 2013Tue 9/17/2013 1:24 AM
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                  Cl.         Time                                                                                                                 



TSMB32KM  (106)                         32.0 km   11 C                                 
                                                      1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)       F                 

    1    505 Manuel Faria          SM32     2:55:24   17:29   32:55   52:11 1:33:00 1:40:38 1:58:23 2:12:53 2:20:47 2:27:35 2:31:30 2:42:47 2:55:24                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                      17:29   15:26   19:16   40:49    7:38   17:45   14:30    7:54    6:48    3:55   11:17   12:37                 
    2    580 Luís Fernandes        SM32     2:55:35   18:25   34:20   54:45 1:35:44 1:43:30 2:00:37 2:15:02 2:22:39 2:29:06 2:33:04 2:44:14 2:55:35                 
             Ludens Machico                           18:25   15:55   20:25   40:59    7:46   17:07   14:25    7:37    6:27    3:58   11:10   11:21                 
    3    593 Sérgio Dias           SM32     3:07:54   16:24   32:57   51:53 1:35:39 1:43:07 2:06:11 2:20:22 2:28:48 2:36:34 2:41:15 2:53:41 3:07:54                 
             Endurance Solutions                      16:24   16:33   18:56   43:46    7:28   23:04   14:11    8:26    7:46    4:41   12:26   14:13                 
    4    601 Ricardo Gouveia       SM32     3:17:41   16:28   32:56   52:13 1:31:31 1:39:41 2:06:27 2:24:25 2:34:40 2:42:54 2:48:35 3:03:10 3:17:41                 
             Individual                               16:28   16:28   19:17   39:18    8:10   26:46   17:58   10:15    8:14    5:41   14:35   14:31                 
    5    583 Sidónio Freitas       VMI32    3:18:56   19:44   37:29   59:44 1:43:52 1:52:40 2:13:19 2:30:01 2:39:33 2:47:20 2:51:38 3:04:23 3:18:56                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    19:44   17:45   22:15   44:08    8:48   20:39   16:42    9:32    7:47    4:18   12:45   14:33                 
    6    507 João Nunes            SM32     3:19:49   18:39   36:23   58:16 1:44:07 1:52:57 2:15:08 2:31:31 2:40:30 2:48:15 2:53:04 3:05:57 3:19:49                 
             CAMadeira/Trizone                        18:39   17:44   21:53   45:51    8:50   22:11   16:23    8:59    7:45    4:49   12:53   13:52                 
    7    542 Virgílio Ornelas      SM32     3:22:39   19:01   37:01   58:49 1:44:46 1:53:43 2:16:32 2:33:03 2:42:02 2:49:52 2:54:47 3:07:53 3:22:39                 
             Ass Cult e Rec do Est                    19:01   18:00   21:48   45:57    8:57   22:49   16:31    8:59    7:50    4:55   13:06   14:46                 
    8    560 Gilberto Gonçalves    VMI32    3:26:15   18:29   36:17   58:19 1:44:56 1:53:52 2:16:34 2:33:14 2:42:33 2:51:13 2:56:34 3:10:16 3:26:15                 
             Casa Bimota                              18:29   17:48   22:02   46:37    8:56   22:42   16:40    9:19    8:40    5:21   13:42   15:59                 
    9    529 Ester Alves           SF32     3:29:02   19:22   36:50 1:00:02 1:47:02 1:57:22 2:22:09 2:39:28 2:49:16 2:57:37 3:02:35 3:16:07 3:29:02                 
             Desnível Positivo - S                    19:22   17:28   23:12   47:00   10:20   24:47   17:19    9:48    8:21    4:58   13:32   12:55                 
   10    559 Nuno Gonçalves        VMI32    3:29:07   19:11   37:45 1:00:17 1:50:41 2:00:06 2:22:53 2:39:30 2:48:46 2:57:40 3:02:27 3:15:17 3:29:07                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    19:11   18:34   22:32   50:24    9:25   22:47   16:37    9:16    8:54    4:47   12:50   13:50                 
   11    544 Sérgio Perdigão       VMI32    3:29:10   19:15   37:46 1:00:20 1:50:43 2:00:06 2:22:32 2:39:18 2:48:52 2:57:40 3:02:37 3:15:38 3:29:10                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    19:15   18:31   22:34   50:23    9:23   22:26   16:46    9:34    8:48    4:57   13:01   13:32                 
   12    564 Emanuel Costa         SM32     3:29:44   18:59   37:38   59:17 1:46:24 1:55:41 2:17:39 2:34:37 2:43:48 2:52:11 2:56:43 3:12:28 3:29:44                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    18:59   18:39   21:39   47:07    9:17   21:58   16:58    9:11    8:23    4:32   15:45   17:16                 
   13    574 David Martins         SM32     3:31:33   18:46   37:14   58:38 1:49:41 1:58:41 2:18:16 2:36:36 2:46:40 2:56:21 3:01:45 3:15:38 3:31:33                 
             Ludens Machico/Active                    18:46   18:28   21:24   51:03    9:00   19:35   18:20   10:04    9:41    5:24   13:53   15:55                 
   14    571 Fábio Teixeira        SM32     3:31:44   19:32   39:09 1:01:24 1:53:21 2:02:39 2:25:39 2:42:08 2:50:46 2:59:14 3:04:28 3:17:46 3:31:44                 
             Ludens Machico/AllSpo                    19:32   19:37   22:15   51:57    9:18   23:00   16:29    8:38    8:28    5:14   13:18   13:58                 
   15    572 Nelson Nunes          SM32     3:37:04   21:13   42:30 1:05:58 1:58:13 2:06:59 2:26:52 2:46:22 2:56:05 3:04:37 3:09:21 3:21:46 3:37:04                 
             Ludens Machico/AllSpo                    21:13   21:17   23:28   52:15    8:46   19:53   19:30    9:43    8:32    4:44   12:25   15:18                 
   16    570 Ricardo Batista       VMI32    3:37:10   19:57   38:49 1:02:31 1:51:41 2:01:15 2:25:19 2:44:03 2:53:52 3:03:01 3:09:09 3:22:45 3:37:10                 
             Ludens Machico/Active                    19:57   18:52   23:42   49:10    9:34   24:04   18:44    9:49    9:09    6:08   13:36   14:25                 
   17    539 Bruno Fernandes       VMI32    3:37:42   19:33   39:54 1:03:04 1:51:49 2:01:12 2:28:36 2:46:11 2:56:14 3:04:51 3:09:26 3:22:38 3:37:42                 
             Snack-Bar A Calçada                      19:33   20:21   23:10   48:45    9:23   27:24   17:35   10:03    8:37    4:35   13:12   15:04                 
   18    578 Emanuel Barreto       VMI32    3:38:50   21:05   40:45 1:03:08 1:53:32 2:02:17 2:25:25 2:43:47 2:53:50 3:02:53 3:09:07 3:23:33 3:38:50                 
             Ludens Machico/Active                    21:05   19:40   22:23   50:24    8:45   23:08   18:22   10:03    9:03    6:14   14:26   15:17                 
   19    532 Nuno Lourenço         SM32     3:39:04   18:42   36:39   58:32 1:47:42 1:57:24 2:22:10 2:39:50 2:50:50 3:00:20 3:06:47 3:21:40 3:39:04                 
             CAMadeira/Trizone                        18:42   17:57   21:53   49:10    9:42   24:46   17:40   11:00    9:30    6:27   14:53   17:24                 
   20    506 Duarte Meneses        VMI32    3:40:54   19:35   39:55 1:03:06 1:53:30 2:02:28 2:32:51 2:50:27 3:00:25 3:09:11 3:14:03 3:26:59 3:40:54                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    19:35   20:20   23:11   50:24    8:58   30:23   17:36    9:58    8:46    4:52   12:56   13:55                 
   21    547 Egidio Rodrigues      VMII32   3:41:01   20:51   40:15 1:04:03 1:58:59 2:07:49 2:30:42 2:48:22 2:58:19 3:07:10 3:13:07 3:26:59 3:41:01                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    20:51   19:24   23:48   54:56    8:50   22:53   17:40    9:57    8:51    5:57   13:52   14:02                 
   22    545 José Franco           VMI32    3:42:25   20:02   39:42 1:02:39 1:53:27 2:02:42 2:28:03 2:45:34 2:56:05 3:04:56 3:11:03 3:25:35 3:42:25                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                      20:02   19:40   22:57   50:48    9:15   25:21   17:31   10:31    8:51    6:07   14:32   16:50                 
   23    553 Rubim Gonçalves       SM32     3:42:26   19:23   39:40 1:01:43 1:53:23 2:02:38 2:28:10 2:45:32 2:56:03 3:04:53 3:11:03 3:25:32 3:42:26                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                      19:23   20:17   22:03   51:40    9:15   25:32   17:22   10:31    8:50    6:10   14:29   16:54                 
   24    508 Paulo Perdigão        SM32     3:45:40   21:27   42:03 1:04:39 1:58:53 2:07:44 2:26:48 2:45:53 2:56:12 3:07:03 3:13:08 3:28:00 3:45:40                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    21:27   20:36   22:36   54:14    8:51   19:04   19:05   10:19   10:51    6:05   14:52   17:40                 
   25    501 José Henriques        SM32     3:50:35   19:52   40:08 1:04:37 1:58:09 2:07:54 2:34:31 2:53:02 3:03:28 3:13:33 3:20:09 3:34:51 3:50:35                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    19:52   20:16   24:29   53:32    9:45   26:37   18:31   10:26   10:05    6:36   14:42   15:44                 
   26    567 Roberto Solano        VMI32    3:54:04   21:05   41:44 1:05:36 2:01:24 2:12:18 2:38:27 2:56:56 3:06:46 3:17:21 3:23:50 3:38:37 3:54:04                 
             Esco´l@r                                 21:05   20:39   23:52   55:48   10:54   26:09   18:29    9:50   10:35    6:29   14:47   15:27                 
   27    519 Dinarte Jesus         SM32     3:54:27   20:46   43:30 1:06:26 1:59:33 2:09:17 2:39:52 2:57:35 3:08:02 3:17:51 3:23:57 3:38:40 3:54:27                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    20:46   22:44   22:56   53:07    9:44   30:35   17:43   10:27    9:49    6:06   14:43   15:47                 
   28    526 João Nóbrega          VMI32    3:55:57   24:06   46:55 1:13:14 2:05:17 2:14:52 2:40:44 2:59:17 3:09:53 3:19:19 3:26:14 3:41:13 3:55:57                 
             TIEN21 ELECTRONOBREGA                    24:06   22:49   26:19   52:03    9:35   25:52   18:33   10:36    9:26    6:55   14:59   14:44                 
   29    569 Márcio Gouveia        SM32     3:55:59   20:53   41:14 1:05:48 1:58:23 2:08:33 2:40:19 2:59:20 3:09:54 3:19:17 3:26:12 3:40:55 3:55:59                 
             Ludens Machico/Active                    20:53   20:21   24:34   52:35   10:10   31:46   19:01   10:34    9:23    6:55   14:43   15:04                 
   30    610 Pedro Freire          SM32     3:57:52   18:24   37:48   59:49 1:57:26 2:09:06 2:38:26 2:57:49 3:08:23 3:18:14 3:24:08 3:39:57 3:57:52                 
             Individual                               18:24   19:24   22:01   57:37   11:40   29:20   19:23   10:34    9:51    5:54   15:49   17:55                 
   31    530 Mauricio Sousa        VMII32   3:57:55   20:41   39:28 1:03:10 1:53:34 2:03:38 2:33:50 2:53:19 3:05:33 3:17:34 3:24:08 3:40:29 3:57:55                 
             AmigosDucalhau                           20:41   18:47   23:42   50:24   10:04   30:12   19:29   12:14   12:01    6:34   16:21   17:26                 
   32    575 Rui Gouveia           SM32     4:01:28   21:55   43:46 1:08:08 2:02:54 2:13:35 2:42:50 3:01:55 3:12:37 3:22:55 3:28:56 3:44:01 4:01:28                 
             Ludens Machico                           21:55   21:51   24:22   54:46   10:41   29:15   19:05   10:42   10:18    6:01   15:05   17:27                 
   33    579 António Baptista      SM32     4:03:06   21:43   41:25 1:05:46 2:01:09 2:12:16 2:40:40 3:02:23 3:14:48 3:25:23 3:31:23 3:46:25 4:03:06                 
             Ludens Machico/Active                    21:43   19:42   24:21   55:23   11:07   28:24   21:43   12:25   10:35    6:00   15:02   16:41                 
   34    534 Hélvio Mendes         SM32     4:04:00   20:58   40:26 1:05:29 1:58:53 2:09:49 2:43:35 3:03:31 3:15:06 3:25:11 3:31:25 3:47:25 4:04:00                 
             Individual                               20:58   19:28   25:03   53:24   10:56   33:46   19:56   11:35   10:05    6:14   16:00   16:35                 
   35    598 Pedro Alves           SM32     4:04:21   21:09   ----- 1:06:06 1:59:28 2:09:58 2:32:40 2:53:37 3:05:27 3:16:51 3:23:49 3:41:29 4:04:21                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    21:09           44:57   53:22   10:30   22:42   20:57   11:50   11:24    6:58   17:40   22:52                 
   36    594 Cláudio Abreu         SM32     4:06:41   20:37   40:46 1:05:31 1:59:16 2:10:10 2:40:51 2:59:59 3:12:16 3:23:15 3:29:49 3:47:45 4:06:41                 
             Individual                               20:37   20:09   24:45   53:45   10:54   30:41   19:08   12:17   10:59    6:34   17:56   18:56                 
   37    528 Herculano Fernandes   VMI32    4:07:09   20:25   41:13 1:05:34 2:03:17 2:15:01 2:44:54 3:04:00 3:16:00 3:26:52 3:34:45 3:50:17 4:07:09                 
             Pq Natural da Madeira                    20:25   20:48   24:21   57:43   11:44   29:53   19:06   12:00   10:52    7:53   15:32   16:52                 
   38    557 Nuno Vieira           SM32     4:08:19   20:43   43:24 1:07:56 2:05:52 2:17:01 2:48:34 3:06:41 3:16:57 3:27:25 3:35:15 3:50:33 4:08:19                 
             Individual                               20:43   22:41   24:32   57:56   11:09   31:33   18:07   10:16   10:28    7:50   15:18   17:46                 
   38    533 Carlos Ferreira       VMI32    4:08:19   22:02   43:51 1:08:34 2:05:46 2:16:19 2:46:20 3:05:52 3:17:00 3:27:17 3:35:07 3:49:34 4:08:19                 
             Individual                               22:02   21:49   24:43   57:12   10:33   30:01   19:32   11:08   10:17    7:50   14:27   18:45                 
   40    554 Daniel Ferraz         SM32     4:09:58   21:31   43:24 1:08:00 2:02:49 2:13:32 2:42:20 3:02:47 3:15:29 3:26:53 3:33:55 3:49:52 4:09:58                 
             Farmácia Moderna                         21:31   21:53   24:36   54:49   10:43   28:48   20:27   12:42   11:24    7:02   15:57   20:06                 
   41    556 Bruno Góis            SM32     4:10:18   20:26   43:31 1:10:03 2:06:23 2:16:57 2:48:13 3:07:12 3:19:27 3:30:44 3:37:10 3:53:11 4:10:18                 
             Ludens Machico                           20:26   23:05   26:32   56:20   10:34   31:16   18:59   12:15   11:17    6:26   16:01   17:07                 
   42    562 Luísa Viveiros        SF32     4:11:25   21:03   41:45 1:06:20 2:05:43 2:16:17 2:53:27 3:12:03 3:22:35 3:32:49 3:38:47 3:54:17 4:11:25                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    21:03   20:42   24:35   59:23   10:34   37:10   18:36   10:32   10:14    5:58   15:30   17:08                 
   43    504 Helder Fernandes      SM32     4:11:32   21:53   44:01 1:09:35 2:08:19 2:18:54 2:53:31 3:12:01 3:22:29 3:32:40 3:38:44 3:54:12 4:11:32                 
             Individual                               21:53   22:08   25:34   58:44   10:35   34:37   18:30   10:28   10:11    6:04   15:28   17:20                 
   44    551 Paulo Camacho         SM32     4:11:53   -----   47:05 1:12:56 2:17:02 2:27:16 2:51:57 3:12:20 3:24:08 3:34:17 3:39:09 3:54:20 4:11:53                 
             Individual                                       47:05   25:51 1:04:06   10:14   24:41   20:23   11:48   10:09    4:52   15:11   17:33                 
   45    590 Humberto Barros       SM32     4:13:49   23:05   44:33 1:11:48 2:08:23 2:19:14 2:54:54 3:13:24 3:24:04 3:34:33 3:40:43 3:57:29 4:13:49                 
             Individual                               23:05   21:28   27:15   56:35   10:51   35:40   18:30   10:40   10:29    6:10   16:46   16:20                 
   46    510 Quintin Barry         VMI32    4:14:09   22:04   42:54 1:07:54 2:05:57 2:18:15 2:58:07 3:17:53 3:28:55 3:37:35 3:43:38 3:58:41 4:14:09                 
             Casa do Povo CMLobos                     22:04   20:50   25:00   58:03   12:18   39:52   19:46   11:02    8:40    6:03   15:03   15:28                 
   47    573 Carlos Carichas       VMI32    4:14:29   21:15   43:01 1:07:51 2:05:33 2:16:43 2:53:18 3:11:38 3:22:33 3:33:04 3:40:02 3:55:53 4:14:29                 
             Ludens Machico                           21:15   21:46   24:50   57:42   11:10   36:35   18:20   10:55   10:31    6:58   15:51   18:36                 
   48    582 Sérgio Jesus          SM32     4:14:30   21:15   40:50 1:05:45 1:53:51 2:03:36 2:38:17 2:58:10 3:12:25 3:22:50 3:31:57 3:52:38 4:14:30                 
             Prime Broker Seguros                     21:15   19:35   24:55   48:06    9:45   34:41   19:53   14:15   10:25    9:07   20:41   21:52                 
   49    524 Bruno Folhas          SM32     4:16:53   21:59   45:16 1:11:40 2:10:39 2:21:34 2:51:07 3:11:09 3:23:40 3:34:28 3:40:12 3:56:09 4:16:53                 
             Individual                               21:59   23:17   26:24   58:59   10:55   29:33   20:02   12:31   10:48    5:44   15:57   20:44                 
   50    565 Rui Pestana           VMI32    4:18:31   22:07   44:26 1:09:52 2:10:53 2:22:03 2:50:13 3:11:43 3:23:16 3:34:34 3:40:40 3:58:59 4:18:31                 
             Snack-Bar A Calçada                      22:07   22:19   25:26 1:01:01   11:10   28:10   21:30   11:33   11:18    6:06   18:19   19:32                 
   51    515 Roberto Bento         SM32     4:19:43   21:20   43:04 1:07:53 2:11:59 2:23:03 2:54:59 3:15:43 3:27:51 3:38:47 3:44:24 4:01:28 4:19:43                 
             CF Andorinha                             21:20   21:44   24:49 1:04:06   11:04   31:56   20:44   12:08   10:56    5:37   17:04   18:15                 
   52    514 Manuel dos Santos     SM32     4:20:53   23:29   47:08 1:14:35 2:14:57 2:25:12 2:49:53 3:11:13 3:23:25 3:34:44 3:41:32 3:59:25 4:20:53                 
             Individual                               23:29   23:39   27:27 1:00:22   10:15   24:41   21:20   12:12   11:19    6:48   17:53   21:28                 
   53    587 William Serrão        SM32     4:25:27   25:02   50:34 1:19:00 2:18:47 2:29:53 3:04:35 3:24:12 3:35:30 3:46:25 3:52:22 4:07:53 4:25:27                 
             Insulares/Associação                     25:02   25:32   28:26   59:47   11:06   34:42   19:37   11:18   10:55    5:57   15:31   17:34                 
   54    503 Virgílio Bento        VMI32    4:26:03   25:30   48:29 1:14:59 2:16:32 2:27:20 2:56:48 3:19:08 3:32:21 3:42:34 3:49:27 4:07:11 4:26:03                 
             Individual                               25:30   22:59   26:30 1:01:33   10:48   29:28   22:20   13:13   10:13    6:53   17:44   18:52                 
   55    543 Flávio Vieira         SM32     4:26:46   25:11   49:49 1:18:33 2:24:01 2:34:47 2:58:54 3:20:21 3:32:18 3:43:29 3:50:17 4:07:54 4:26:46                 
             Individual                               25:11   24:38   28:44 1:05:28   10:46   24:07   21:27   11:57   11:11    6:48   17:37   18:52                 
   56    523 Alexandre Nogueira    SM32     4:27:28   24:34   47:07 1:14:37 2:15:29 2:27:28 2:59:20 3:20:39 3:33:06 3:44:25 3:50:35 4:07:18 4:27:28                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    24:34   22:33   27:30 1:00:52   11:59   31:52   21:19   12:27   11:19    6:10   16:43   20:10                 
   57    607 Humberto Freitas      VMI32    4:28:49   25:17   48:33 1:16:39 2:16:30 2:27:58 3:01:22 3:23:09 3:36:05 3:47:07 3:54:32 4:10:59 4:28:49                 
             GD Alma Lusa                             25:17   23:16   28:06   59:51   11:28   33:24   21:47   12:56   11:02    7:25   16:27   17:50                 
   58    577 Carlos Moreira        SM32     4:29:07   24:10   46:40 1:14:33 2:16:39 2:29:32 3:05:58 3:26:00 3:37:41 3:47:56 3:53:55 4:10:39 4:29:07                 
             Ludens Machico/AllSpo                    24:10   22:30   27:53 1:02:06   12:53   36:26   20:02   11:41   10:15    5:59   16:44   18:28                 
   59    555 Luís Vieira           SM32     4:32:32   23:14   46:44 1:12:28 2:13:58 2:24:49 2:59:34 3:23:20 3:35:35 3:47:28 3:54:20 4:12:56 4:32:32                 
             Snack-Bar A Calçada                      23:14   23:30   25:44 1:01:30   10:51   34:45   23:46   12:15   11:53    6:52   18:36   19:36                 
   60    600 Alice Sousa           SF32     4:33:13   24:32   48:18 1:17:45 2:22:47 2:36:54 3:16:09 3:36:01 3:46:28 3:56:45 4:02:18 4:16:27 4:33:13                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    24:32   23:46   29:27 1:05:02   14:07   39:15   19:52   10:27   10:17    5:33   14:09   16:46                 
   60    552 José Ramos            SM32     4:33:13   24:31   48:16 1:15:20 2:21:32 2:33:17 3:02:01 3:25:15 3:36:33 3:51:10 3:56:47 4:14:59 4:33:13                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                      24:31   23:45   27:04 1:06:12   11:45   28:44   23:14   11:18   14:37    5:37   18:12   18:14                 
   62    538 Lúciano Abreu         SM32     4:34:16   22:07   43:27 1:08:06 2:12:24 2:23:47 2:54:56 3:19:45 3:33:17 3:45:09 3:51:10 4:12:26 4:34:16                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                      22:07   21:20   24:39 1:04:18   11:23   31:09   24:49   13:32   11:52    6:01   21:16   21:50                 
   63    522 Nuno Barros           SM32     4:35:11   25:43   50:15 1:18:40 2:25:54 2:37:25 3:11:31 3:32:42 3:44:43 3:55:58 4:01:33 4:17:57 4:35:11                 
             Runners UTD                              25:43   24:32   28:25 1:07:14   11:31   34:06   21:11   12:01   11:15    5:35   16:24   17:14                 
   64    597 Aluizio Drumond       SM32     4:35:43   24:00   48:10 1:15:49 2:22:40 2:34:10 3:02:36 3:24:57 3:38:11 3:50:48 3:57:50 4:16:40 4:35:43                 
             ANAM                                     24:00   24:10   27:39 1:06:51   11:30   28:26   22:21   13:14   12:37    7:02   18:50   19:03                 
   65    513 Edmundo Sousa         VMI32    4:35:51   24:13   46:45 1:13:44 2:17:32 2:31:14 3:06:08 3:29:47 3:42:46 3:53:41 4:00:59 4:17:41 4:35:51                 
             Individual                               24:13   22:32   26:59 1:03:48   13:42   34:54   23:39   12:59   10:55    7:18   16:42   18:10                 
   66    520 Justino Nóbrega       VMII32   4:38:22   25:28   48:21 1:15:09 2:16:26 2:28:07 3:00:58 3:25:05 3:38:06 3:50:17 3:57:48 4:17:59 4:38:22                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    25:28   22:53   26:48 1:01:17   11:41   32:51   24:07   13:01   12:11    7:31   20:11   20:23                 
   67    581 Silvio Franco         SM32     4:39:57   23:26   46:18 1:14:29 2:17:34 2:31:17 3:09:06 3:29:39 3:43:38 3:55:04 4:02:05 4:18:53 4:39:57                 
             Ludens Machico                           23:26   22:52   28:11 1:03:05   13:43   37:49   20:33   13:59   11:26    7:01   16:48   21:04                 
   68    595 Lúcia Franco          SF32     4:40:12   26:47   52:27 1:21:24 2:29:30 2:41:26 3:11:28 3:32:58 3:44:24 3:56:17 4:01:42 4:19:03 4:40:12                 
             Ludens Machico/Active                    26:47   25:40   28:57 1:08:06   11:56   30:02   21:30   11:26   11:53    5:25   17:21   21:09                 
   69    537 Ricardo Correia       SM32     4:47:44   25:40   50:13 1:18:34 2:25:37 2:36:57 3:10:25 3:32:41 3:45:04 3:57:19 4:06:39 4:26:19 4:47:44                 
             Runners UTD                              25:40   24:33   28:21 1:07:03   11:20   33:28   22:16   12:23   12:15    9:20   19:40   21:25                 
   70    550 Luís Rodrigues        SM32     4:48:27   23:23   46:12 1:13:35 2:15:24 2:27:26 3:01:31 3:29:36 3:44:30 3:56:29 4:03:03 4:24:18 4:48:27                 
             Individual                               23:23   22:49   27:23 1:01:49   12:02   34:05   28:05   14:54   11:59    6:34   21:15   24:09                 
   71    509 Marco Ramos           SM32     4:49:27   25:01   50:30 1:21:31 2:30:19 2:42:36 3:20:35 3:42:45 3:55:34 4:06:38 4:13:43 4:31:01 4:49:27                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    25:01   25:29   31:01 1:08:48   12:17   37:59   22:10   12:49   11:04    7:05   17:18   18:26                 
   72    548 Lívio Melim           VMI32    4:50:23   26:55   50:59 1:19:55 2:25:29 2:38:34 3:16:13 3:38:53 3:51:40 4:03:14 4:11:07 4:28:56 4:50:23                 
             Individual                               26:55   24:04   28:56 1:05:34   13:05   37:39   22:40   12:47   11:34    7:53   17:49   21:27                 
   73    511 Lino Conceição        SM32     4:50:25   25:28   49:29 1:20:03 2:20:37 2:33:30 3:13:11 3:38:19 3:51:34 4:03:02 4:11:05 4:28:56 4:50:25                 
             Clube Naval do Seixal                    25:28   24:01   30:34 1:00:34   12:53   39:41   25:08   13:15   11:28    8:03   17:51   21:29                 
   74    605 Marcelo Andrade       SM32     4:54:17   24:14   46:25 1:12:26 2:13:46 2:28:24 3:02:51 3:29:36 3:44:59 3:58:29 4:10:17 4:32:01 4:54:17                 
             CCD - CM do Funchal                      24:14   22:11   26:01 1:01:20   14:38   34:27   26:45   15:23   13:30   11:48   21:44   22:16                 
   75    517 Manuel Sardinha       VMI32    4:54:33   24:56   49:18 1:18:31 2:27:58 2:41:34 3:15:50 3:36:20 3:49:13 4:00:58 4:10:14 4:31:53 4:54:33                 
             Ludens Machico/Active                    24:56   24:22   29:13 1:09:27   13:36   34:16   20:30   12:53   11:45    9:16   21:39   22:40                 
   76    561 Nélio Correia         SM32     4:56:05   27:07   52:35 1:23:53 2:29:20 2:41:29 3:14:21 3:39:21 3:52:01 4:04:18 4:13:39 4:34:15 4:56:05                 
             Snack-Bar A Calçada                      27:07   25:28   31:18 1:05:27   12:09   32:52   25:00   12:40   12:17    9:21   20:36   21:50                 
   77    588 Duarte Inácio         SM32     5:07:02   24:57   48:24 1:16:36 2:33:51 2:46:06 3:32:48 3:54:38 4:07:56 4:19:26 4:27:55 4:45:58 5:07:02                 
             Individual                               24:57   23:27   28:12 1:17:15   12:15   46:42   21:50   13:18   11:30    8:29   18:03   21:04                 
   78    585 Roberto Góis          SM32     5:08:00   26:17   53:21 1:23:00 2:35:41 2:48:55 3:22:49 3:46:31 4:01:22 4:14:06 4:22:10 4:43:15 5:08:00                 
             Individual                               26:17   27:04   29:39 1:12:41   13:14   33:54   23:42   14:51   12:44    8:04   21:05   24:45                 
   79    584 Nuno Santos           VMI32    5:15:36   26:26   51:11 1:21:08 2:35:32 2:49:04 3:26:26 3:51:13 4:04:24 4:18:24 4:25:55 4:48:57 5:15:36                 
             Individual                               26:26   24:45   29:57 1:14:24   13:32   37:22   24:47   13:11   14:00    7:31   23:02   26:39                 
   80    525 Carlos Freitas        SM32     5:16:17   26:10   52:11 1:22:54 2:30:27 2:46:03 3:25:36 3:52:20 4:08:38 4:21:10 4:29:28 4:52:02 5:16:17                 
             Insulares/Associação                     26:10   26:01   30:43 1:07:33   15:36   39:33   26:44   16:18   12:32    8:18   22:34   24:15                 
   81    521 Amílcar Gamelas       SM32     5:19:08   28:29   52:54 1:24:00 2:32:26 2:46:55 3:32:53 3:59:12 4:14:57 4:27:16 4:35:55 4:56:36 5:19:08                 
             Auto Zapecar                             28:29   24:25   31:06 1:08:26   14:29   45:58   26:19   15:45   12:19    8:39   20:41   22:32                 
   82    558 José Catanho          SM32     5:19:21   26:48   52:29 1:22:58 2:33:47 2:48:59 3:32:55 3:59:15 4:14:58 4:27:17 4:35:50 4:56:39 5:19:21                 
             Team Rasga Sapatilhas                    26:48   25:41   30:29 1:10:49   15:12   43:56   26:20   15:43   12:19    8:33   20:49   22:42                 
   83    566 Honorio Teixeira      SM32     5:24:51   27:27   51:46 1:24:12 2:32:39 2:46:32 3:32:51 4:01:21 4:16:52 4:30:28 4:37:56 4:59:20 5:24:51                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    27:27   24:19   32:26 1:08:27   13:53   46:19   28:30   15:31   13:36    7:28   21:24   25:31                 
   84    586 Duarte Pinto          SM32     5:26:13   25:43   50:13 1:18:35 2:30:11 2:45:26 3:44:35 4:07:03 4:20:28 4:35:32 4:44:41 5:04:52 5:26:13                 
             Runners UTD                              25:43   24:30   28:22 1:11:36   15:15   59:09   22:28   13:25   15:04    9:09   20:11   21:21                 
   85    536 Marco Nuno Silva      VMI32    5:26:36   28:29   53:52 1:25:24 2:35:48 2:50:28 3:37:52 4:07:21 4:21:54 4:34:37 4:45:09 5:06:00 5:26:36                 
             Individual                               28:29   25:23   31:32 1:10:24   14:40   47:24   29:29   14:33   12:43   10:32   20:51   20:36                 
   86    516 Miguel Bettencourt    SM32     5:32:04   26:10   52:13 1:22:48 2:40:40 2:56:27 3:40:37 4:07:18 4:22:32 4:37:23 4:45:35 5:08:25 5:32:04                 
             Insulares/Associação                     26:10   26:03   30:35 1:17:52   15:47   44:10   26:41   15:14   14:51    8:12   22:50   23:39                 
   86    611 Eduardo Pinto         SM32     5:32:04   25:06   50:43 1:19:09 2:34:30 2:51:47 3:44:16 4:13:54 4:29:54 4:42:23 4:49:13 5:08:25 5:32:04                 
             Insulares/Associação                     25:06   25:37   28:26 1:15:21   17:17   52:29   29:38   16:00   12:29    6:50   19:12   23:39                 
   88    518 Pedro Medeiros        SM32     5:33:50   28:33   54:08 1:31:34 2:42:27 2:56:34 3:36:10 4:06:18 4:22:00 4:34:38 4:45:06 5:08:26 5:33:50                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    28:33   25:35   37:26 1:10:53   14:07   39:36   30:08   15:42   12:38   10:28   23:20   25:24                 
   89    612 Gabriel Gomes         VMI32    5:34:55   28:43   54:19 1:27:05 2:46:48 3:03:14 3:49:36 4:15:25 4:30:05 4:42:39 4:50:32 5:12:27 5:34:55                 
             Ergoram                                  28:43   25:36   32:46 1:19:43   16:26   46:22   25:49   14:40   12:34    7:53   21:55   22:28                 
   90    502 António Gouveia       VMI32    5:39:16   28:09   54:10 1:24:45 2:34:05 2:48:57 3:29:43 4:00:08 4:19:38 4:33:25 4:44:34 5:11:46 5:39:16                 
             Individual                               28:09   26:01   30:35 1:09:20   14:52   40:46   30:25   19:30   13:47   11:09   27:12   27:30                 
   91    576 Élio Costa            SM32     5:40:29   30:13   59:49 1:34:34 2:59:32 3:12:54 3:58:57 4:23:07 4:37:11 4:50:36 4:58:08 5:18:26 5:40:29                 
             Ludens Machico                           30:13   29:36   34:45 1:24:58   13:22   46:03   24:10   14:04   13:25    7:32   20:18   22:03                 
   92    609 Sónia Teixeira        SF32     5:40:33   30:16 1:00:13 1:34:44 2:59:57 3:13:12 3:59:01 4:23:11 4:37:16 4:50:41 4:58:15 5:18:28 5:40:33                 
             Individual                               30:16   29:57   34:31 1:25:13   13:15   45:49   24:10   14:05   13:25    7:34   20:13   22:05                 
   93    602 Filipe Ramos          SM32     5:44:35   27:51   52:37 1:25:50 2:40:45 2:54:32 3:44:58 4:14:02 4:31:42 4:45:10 4:55:35 5:18:35 5:44:35                 
             Individual                               27:51   24:46   33:13 1:14:55   13:47   50:26   29:04   17:40   13:28   10:25   23:00   26:00                 
   94    527 Fábio Santos          SM32     5:45:06   27:46   53:55 1:23:02 2:35:37 2:51:19 3:49:46 4:20:50 4:38:59 4:54:20 5:01:48 5:21:28 5:45:06                 
             Individual                               27:46   26:09   29:07 1:12:35   15:42   58:27   31:04   18:09   15:21    7:28   19:40   23:38                 
   95    563 Gonçalo Jardim        VMI32    5:52:19   28:05   57:06 1:30:40 2:59:30 3:15:55 3:59:09 4:25:53 4:41:45 4:55:43 5:03:39 5:27:07 5:52:19                 
             Snack-Bar A Calçada                      28:05   29:01   33:34 1:28:50   16:25   43:14   26:44   15:52   13:58    7:56   23:28   25:12                 
   96    568 Carina Rodrigues      SF32     5:55:31   27:56   54:35 1:26:51 2:54:54 3:13:36 3:58:37 4:28:37 4:44:56 4:58:29 5:06:41 5:30:55 5:55:31                 
             Individual                               27:56   26:39   32:16 1:28:03   18:42   45:01   30:00   16:19   13:33    8:12   24:14   24:36                 
   97    535 José Teixeira         SM32     5:55:37   26:09   52:24 1:23:04 2:49:01 3:06:47 4:07:32 4:37:53 4:51:47 5:04:25 5:14:07 5:34:13 5:55:37                 
             Individual                               26:09   26:15   30:40 1:25:57   17:46 1:00:45   30:21   13:54   12:38    9:42   20:06   21:24                 
   98    603 Sónia Gonçalves       VF32     5:55:39   31:03 1:01:45 1:40:08 3:01:03 3:16:00 4:07:40 4:37:58 4:51:56 5:04:23 5:14:06 5:34:19 5:55:39                 
             CCD - CM do Funchal                      31:03   30:42   38:23 1:20:55   14:57   51:40   30:18   13:58   12:27    9:43   20:13   21:20                 
   99    592 Nelson Rosário        VMI32    6:32:48   29:10   56:47 1:34:16 3:01:45 3:19:55 4:16:57 4:55:05 5:14:30 5:28:01 5:39:51 6:05:30 6:32:48                 
             Individual                               29:10   27:37   37:29 1:27:29   18:10   57:02   38:08   19:25   13:31   11:50   25:39   27:18                 
  100    549 Délia Nunes           VF32     6:50:49   34:28 1:06:42 1:46:34 3:13:40 3:34:26 4:34:56 5:12:51 5:34:31 5:48:27 6:01:59 6:27:39 6:50:49                 
             Individual                               34:28   32:14   39:52 1:27:06   20:46 1:00:30   37:55   21:40   13:56   13:32   25:40   23:10                 
  101    599 Rui Nelson            VMI32    6:57:55   35:34 1:05:21 1:49:05 3:13:58 3:34:39 4:34:58 5:12:55 5:34:41 5:48:31 6:02:00 6:29:37 6:57:55                 
             Clube Naval do Seixal                    35:34   29:47   43:44 1:24:53   20:41 1:00:19   37:57   21:46   13:50   13:29   27:37   28:18                 
  101    608 Filipe Teixeira       SM32     6:57:55   35:36 1:05:24 1:49:05 3:14:12 3:34:58 4:35:07 5:12:56 5:34:51 5:48:58 6:02:02 6:29:49 6:57:55                 
             Individual                               35:36   29:48   43:41 1:25:07   20:46 1:00:09   37:49   21:55   14:07   13:04   27:47   28:06                 

         512 Paulo Teixeira        VMI32         mp   25:07   48:45   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:08:17 1:19:31 1:29:21 1:34:47 1:50:23 2:08:25                 
             CKF                                      25:07   23:38                                   19:32   11:14    9:50    5:26   15:36   18:02                 
         540 João Barbosa          SM32          mp   19:36   37:55 1:01:33 1:49:47 2:00:27 2:34:25   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
             Snack-Bar A Calçada                      19:36   18:19   23:38   48:14   10:40   33:58                                                                 
         531 Orlando Barros        VMI32         mp   27:26   55:18   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:15:37 1:25:45 1:35:09 1:41:42 1:56:17 2:14:49                 
             GD Estreito                              27:26   27:52                                   20:19   10:08    9:24    6:33   14:35   18:32                 
         541 José Sardinha         VMI32        dnf   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
             CP Telecom                                                                                                                                             



TSR19KM  (133)                          19.0 km   7 C                                  
                                                      1(31)   2(32)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(41)       F                                                 

    1    438 Leonardo Diogo        VMI19    1:25:47   16:14   30:30   45:21   53:21   59:28 1:03:19 1:14:25 1:25:47                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    16:14   14:16   14:51    8:00    6:07    3:51   11:06   11:22                                                 
    2    372 Alberto Rodrigues     VMI19    1:30:59   17:31   34:40   48:39   56:14 1:03:08 1:06:58 1:18:00 1:30:59                                                 
             Casa Bimota                              17:31   17:09   13:59    7:35    6:54    3:50   11:02   12:59                                                 
    3    301 Marco Silva           SM19     1:31:59   17:41   34:43   49:32   57:28 1:04:14 1:08:21 1:19:45 1:31:59                                                 
             CAMadeira/Trizone                        17:41   17:02   14:49    7:56    6:46    4:07   11:24   12:14                                                 
    4    392 Jorge Pimenta         SM19     1:33:34   17:56   34:56   51:13   59:30 1:06:15 1:10:17 1:21:30 1:33:34                                                 
             Individual                               17:56   17:00   16:17    8:17    6:45    4:02   11:13   12:04                                                 
    5    391 Juvenal Faria         SM19     1:35:37   19:06   36:25   51:55   59:42 1:07:01 1:11:11 1:23:06 1:35:37                                                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                      19:06   17:19   15:30    7:47    7:19    4:10   11:55   12:31                                                 
    6    332 Gregório Rodrigues    VMII19   1:35:41   18:44   35:54   51:08   59:31 1:06:57 1:11:11 1:23:10 1:35:41                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               18:44   17:10   15:14    8:23    7:26    4:14   11:59   12:31                                                 
    7    334 Rui Martins           SM19     1:35:53   18:54   37:09   ----- 1:01:07 1:08:16 1:12:32 1:23:54 1:35:53                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    18:54   18:15           23:58    7:09    4:16   11:22   11:59                                                 
    8    371 Carlos Moço           VMI19    1:36:01   18:53   36:38   51:39   59:42 1:07:01 1:11:09 1:23:05 1:36:01                                                 
             Casa Bimota                              18:53   17:45   15:01    8:03    7:19    4:08   11:56   12:56                                                 
    9    390 Nuno Silva            SM19     1:38:06   18:39   36:58   53:12 1:02:00 1:09:31 1:13:43 1:25:58 1:38:06                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               18:39   18:19   16:14    8:48    7:31    4:12   12:15   12:08                                                 
   10    389 Ramiro Alves          VMII19   1:38:46   19:22   38:02   53:57 1:02:22 1:09:58 1:14:03 1:26:02 1:38:46                                                 
             ALLSPORT                                 19:22   18:40   15:55    8:25    7:36    4:05   11:59   12:44                                                 
   11    436 Luís Rocha            SM19     1:39:53   18:55   37:17   ----- 1:01:04 1:08:14 1:12:27 1:24:08 1:39:53                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    18:55   18:22           23:47    7:10    4:13   11:41   15:45                                                 
   12    430 Celestino Freitas     SM19     1:41:47   19:21   38:20   54:03 1:02:07 1:10:01 1:14:44 1:27:27 1:41:47                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               19:21   18:59   15:43    8:04    7:54    4:43   12:43   14:20                                                 
   13    443 Ricardo Nunes         VMI19    1:45:20   19:40   38:46   55:59 1:04:33 1:12:33 1:17:01 1:30:21 1:45:20                                                 
             Individual                               19:40   19:06   17:13    8:34    8:00    4:28   13:20   14:59                                                 
   14    418 Mauro Abreu           SM19     1:46:10   20:06   40:31   57:07 1:05:53 1:14:24 1:18:57 1:31:49 1:46:10                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    20:06   20:25   16:36    8:46    8:31    4:33   12:52   14:21                                                 
   15    345 Celso Andrade         SM19     1:46:29   19:41   39:57   56:34 1:05:31 1:13:58 1:18:32 1:31:37 1:46:29                                                 
             Individual                               19:41   20:16   16:37    8:57    8:27    4:34   13:05   14:52                                                 
   16    379 Ricardo Teixeira      VMI19    1:46:42   20:39   40:54   57:51 1:07:07 1:15:16 1:19:42 1:33:18 1:46:42                                                 
             McDonald's                               20:39   20:15   16:57    9:16    8:09    4:26   13:36   13:24                                                 
   17    322 Alexandre Spinola     VMI19    1:47:05   20:03   40:22   56:45 1:05:32 1:13:48 1:18:34 1:31:35 1:47:05                                                 
             AmigosDucalhau                           20:03   20:19   16:23    8:47    8:16    4:46   13:01   15:30                                                 
   18    358 Vitor Sousa           SM19     1:47:39   20:31   40:19   57:40 1:06:45 1:15:11 1:19:44 1:33:19 1:47:39                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    20:31   19:48   17:21    9:05    8:26    4:33   13:35   14:20                                                 
   19    336 Marcelino Rodrigues   VMI19    1:47:48   20:47   41:34   ----- 1:07:50 1:16:22 1:21:04 1:33:58 1:47:48                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    20:47   20:47           26:16    8:32    4:42   12:54   13:50                                                 
   20    383 Luís Gonçalves        SM19     1:47:49   23:49   42:47   58:59 1:08:18 1:16:42 1:21:25 1:34:40 1:47:49                                                 
             Individual                               23:49   18:58   16:12    9:19    8:24    4:43   13:15   13:09                                                 
   21    427 José Figueiredo       VMII19   1:48:08   22:03   42:03   58:35 1:07:12 1:15:17 1:19:42 1:32:27 1:48:08                                                 
             Individual                               22:03   20:00   16:32    8:37    8:05    4:25   12:45   15:41                                                 
   22    439 Sónia Santos          SF19     1:49:04   21:27   41:42   58:52 1:08:11 1:16:51 1:21:22 1:34:39 1:49:04                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    21:27   20:15   17:10    9:19    8:40    4:31   13:17   14:25                                                 
   23    407 João Freitas          SM19     1:49:44   20:08   42:16   58:54 1:08:04 1:16:49 1:21:15 1:35:10 1:49:44                                                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                      20:08   22:08   16:38    9:10    8:45    4:26   13:55   14:34                                                 
   24    366 Flávio Ferrão         SM19     1:49:47   19:46   40:24   55:59 1:04:33 1:13:10 1:17:30 1:32:31 1:49:47                                                 
             Individual                               19:46   20:38   15:35    8:34    8:37    4:20   15:01   17:16                                                 
   25    381 Ricardo Quintal       SM19     1:50:17   20:24   41:12   ----- 1:07:43 1:16:12 1:20:48 1:33:51 1:50:17                                                 
             Individual                               20:24   20:48           26:31    8:29    4:36   13:03   16:26                                                 
   26    396 Tiago Nunes           SM19     1:50:20   21:20   42:54   ----- 1:09:36 1:18:04 1:23:01 1:36:34 1:50:20                                                 
             MELROS                                   21:20   21:34           26:42    8:28    4:57   13:33   13:46                                                 
   27    380 Rafael Rodrigues      SM19     1:50:21   20:12   39:45   57:05 1:06:47 1:15:01 1:20:02 1:35:01 1:50:21                                                 
             Individual                               20:12   19:33   17:20    9:42    8:14    5:01   14:59   15:20                                                 
   28    393 Filipe Nunes          VMI19    1:51:15   21:20   42:51 1:00:11 1:09:59 1:18:45 1:23:58 1:37:27 1:51:15                                                 
             MELROS                                   21:20   21:31   17:20    9:48    8:46    5:13   13:29   13:48                                                 
   29    368 Norberto Nunes        SM19     1:51:43   20:19   40:33   57:14 1:06:23 1:15:16 1:20:05 1:34:52 1:51:43                                                 
             Individual                               20:19   20:14   16:41    9:09    8:53    4:49   14:47   16:51                                                 
   30    311 João Quintaneiro      SM19     1:51:52   20:38   42:44   59:48 1:09:23 1:18:09 1:23:53 1:37:25 1:51:52                                                 
             Clube Desportivo Gara                    20:38   22:06   17:04    9:35    8:46    5:44   13:32   14:27                                                 
   31    312 Rui Coelho            SM19     1:51:55   20:41   42:45   59:46 1:09:20 1:18:07 1:23:53 1:37:24 1:51:55                                                 
             Individual                               20:41   22:04   17:01    9:34    8:47    5:46   13:31   14:31                                                 
   32    344 Luís Aguiar           SM19     1:53:39   20:15   41:10   58:15 1:07:41 1:16:58 1:22:57 1:37:14 1:53:39                                                 
             Individual                               20:15   20:55   17:05    9:26    9:17    5:59   14:17   16:25                                                 
   32    406 João Rodrigues        SM19     1:53:39   20:14   41:10   58:17 1:07:39 1:16:56 1:22:56 1:37:12 1:53:39                                                 
             Individual                               20:14   20:56   17:07    9:22    9:17    6:00   14:16   16:27                                                 
   34    376 João Matos            SM19     1:54:08   21:41   42:29   59:43 1:09:35 1:18:11 1:22:59 1:39:19 1:54:08                                                 
             Individual                               21:41   20:48   17:14    9:52    8:36    4:48   16:20   14:49                                                 
   35    321 Anita Roque           VF19     1:54:51   22:04   42:51 1:00:57 1:10:52 1:19:52 1:24:48 1:39:16 1:54:51                                                 
             AmigosDucalhau                           22:04   20:47   18:06    9:55    9:00    4:56   14:28   15:35                                                 
   36    346 Marco Capelo          SM19     1:55:10   21:41   44:03 1:01:41 1:11:21 1:20:04 1:25:08 1:39:40 1:55:10                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    21:41   22:22   17:38    9:40    8:43    5:04   14:32   15:30                                                 
   37    373 José Silva            VMII19   1:57:14   21:31   43:13 1:02:29 1:12:32 1:21:29 1:27:41 1:42:02 1:57:14                                                 
             Casa Bimota                              21:31   21:42   19:16   10:03    8:57    6:12   14:21   15:12                                                 
   38    350 Luís Figueira         SM19     1:57:58   22:29   45:35 1:04:45 1:14:24 1:23:20 1:28:54 1:43:08 1:57:58                                                 
             MM                                       22:29   23:06   19:10    9:39    8:56    5:34   14:14   14:50                                                 
   39    409 Anselmo Valongo       VMI19    1:57:59   21:57   43:18 1:01:05 1:10:20 1:19:27 1:24:51 1:39:19 1:57:59                                                 
             Individual                               21:57   21:21   17:47    9:15    9:07    5:24   14:28   18:40                                                 
   40    338 Fabiana Gonçalves     SF19     1:58:02   22:36   44:58 1:03:37 1:14:16 1:23:00 1:28:05 1:42:36 1:58:02                                                 
             Optica da Sé                             22:36   22:22   18:39   10:39    8:44    5:05   14:31   15:26                                                 
   40    363 Sérgio Rodrigues      SM19     1:58:02   22:01   44:10 1:03:07 1:13:56 1:25:04 1:29:29 1:43:09 1:58:02                                                 
             Individual                               22:01   22:09   18:57   10:49   11:08    4:25   13:40   14:53                                                 
   42    367 Nuno Côrte            SM19     1:59:03   20:20   42:24 1:00:06 1:10:29 1:19:44 1:25:14 1:41:02 1:59:03                                                 
             Individual                               20:20   22:04   17:42   10:23    9:15    5:30   15:48   18:01                                                 
   43    365 Ricardo Faria         SM19     1:59:09   22:01   44:08 1:03:05 1:13:55 1:23:12 1:28:01 1:42:32 1:59:09                                                 
             Individual                               22:01   22:07   18:57   10:50    9:17    4:49   14:31   16:37                                                 
   44    408 Gabriel Silva         SM19     1:59:14   23:27   47:30 1:06:05 1:16:10 1:25:18 1:30:34 1:44:09 1:59:14                                                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                      23:27   24:03   18:35   10:05    9:08    5:16   13:35   15:05                                                 
   45    360 Manuel Franco         VMI19    1:59:48   25:05   46:46 1:05:55 1:16:00 1:25:13 1:30:30 1:44:08 1:59:48                                                 
             Individual                               25:05   21:41   19:09   10:05    9:13    5:17   13:38   15:40                                                 
   46    422 José Custódio         VMI19    2:00:25   22:41   45:37 1:04:05 1:14:22 1:23:21 1:29:43 1:43:35 2:00:25                                                 
             CF Andorinha                             22:41   22:56   18:28   10:17    8:59    6:22   13:52   16:50                                                 
   47    304 Olívia Sousa          SF19     2:00:28   23:32   45:55 1:05:00 1:15:16 1:24:27 1:29:32 1:44:14 2:00:28                                                 
             CAMadeira/Trizone                        23:32   22:23   19:05   10:16    9:11    5:05   14:42   16:14                                                 
   48    434 José Gregório         VMII19   2:00:36   23:10   45:00 1:03:46 1:14:28 1:23:23 1:29:00 1:44:07 2:00:36                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    23:10   21:50   18:46   10:42    8:55    5:37   15:07   16:29                                                 
   49    356 António Abreu         SM19     2:02:44   21:41   45:30 1:02:55 1:13:31 1:23:04 1:28:58 1:45:14 2:02:44                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    21:41   23:49   17:25   10:36    9:33    5:54   16:16   17:30                                                 
   50    387 José Félix            SM19     2:02:45   23:10   44:23 1:04:29 1:15:11 1:24:06 1:29:28 1:45:10 2:02:45                                                 
             Ludens Machico/Active                    23:10   21:13   20:06   10:42    8:55    5:22   15:42   17:35                                                 
   51    327 Rui Ghalem            SM19     2:02:54   24:09   48:03 1:06:44 1:17:00 1:26:27 1:31:24 1:46:36 2:02:54                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    24:09   23:54   18:41   10:16    9:27    4:57   15:12   16:18                                                 
   52    412 Manuel Viveiros       SM19     2:03:02   25:13   49:25 1:08:08 1:18:20 1:28:05 1:33:05 1:47:26 2:03:02                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               25:13   24:12   18:43   10:12    9:45    5:00   14:21   15:36                                                 
   53    441 Raquel Freitas        SF19     2:03:04   23:53   46:38 1:06:13 1:17:14 1:26:48 1:32:08 1:47:02 2:03:04                                                 
             Individual                               23:53   22:45   19:35   11:01    9:34    5:20   14:54   16:02                                                 
   54    399 Paulo Coutinho        SM19     2:03:23   23:50   46:57 1:06:40 1:17:13 1:26:12 1:31:40 1:46:52 2:03:23                                                 
             Individual                               23:50   23:07   19:43   10:33    8:59    5:28   15:12   16:31                                                 
   55    401 Joaquim Lopes         SM19     2:03:41   25:08   47:15 1:05:46 1:17:22 1:27:02 1:32:16 1:48:04 2:03:41                                                 
             Individual                               25:08   22:07   18:31   11:36    9:40    5:14   15:48   15:37                                                 
   56    428 João Clode            SM19     2:04:46   23:22   47:19 1:07:15 1:18:13 1:27:25 1:33:09 1:48:00 2:04:46                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    23:22   23:57   19:56   10:58    9:12    5:44   14:51   16:46                                                 
   57    384 Juvenal Sousa         VMIII9   2:05:08   23:28   46:34 1:06:45 1:17:43 1:27:07 1:32:18 1:47:55 2:05:08                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    23:28   23:06   20:11   10:58    9:24    5:11   15:37   17:13                                                 
   58    343 Luis Resende          SM19     2:05:18   23:52   47:25 1:06:36 1:17:06 1:26:44 1:32:04 1:47:24 2:05:18                                                 
             Individual                               23:52   23:33   19:11   10:30    9:38    5:20   15:20   17:54                                                 
   59    444 Miguel Neves          VMI19    2:05:29   24:42   49:04 1:09:00 1:19:46 1:29:47 1:34:53 1:49:24 2:05:29                                                 
             Individual                               24:42   24:22   19:56   10:46   10:01    5:06   14:31   16:05                                                 
   60    335 Ana Martins           VF19     2:05:50   24:09   48:15 1:07:50 1:18:21 1:28:09 1:33:03 1:48:14 2:05:50                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    24:09   24:06   19:35   10:31    9:48    4:54   15:11   17:36                                                 
   61    307 João Garrido          VMI19    2:06:39   23:04   46:05 1:05:11 1:16:07 1:26:15 1:32:03 1:48:07 2:06:39                                                 
             Individual                               23:04   23:01   19:06   10:56   10:08    5:48   16:04   18:32                                                 
   62    414 Helder Ribeiro        SM19     2:07:20   25:17   49:44 1:09:59 1:21:39 1:31:07 1:37:03 1:51:29 2:07:20                                                 
             Individual                               25:17   24:27   20:15   11:40    9:28    5:56   14:26   15:51                                                 
   63    398 Augusto Fontes        SM19     2:07:38   24:33   50:01 1:09:46 1:19:51 1:29:56 1:35:02 1:50:52 2:07:38                                                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                      24:33   25:28   19:45   10:05   10:05    5:06   15:50   16:46                                                 
   64    420 Alberto Pinto         VMI19    2:08:05   25:53   50:15 1:11:14 1:21:59 1:31:23 1:36:38 1:51:32 2:08:05                                                 
             Individual                               25:53   24:22   20:59   10:45    9:24    5:15   14:54   16:33                                                 
   65    421 Nuno Teixeira         VMI19    2:08:15   24:10   47:09 1:08:01 1:19:04 1:29:20 1:36:09 1:51:31 2:08:15                                                 
             Individual                               24:10   22:59   20:52   11:03   10:16    6:49   15:22   16:44                                                 
   66    319 João Ribeiro          SM19     2:08:33   26:16   51:16 1:11:51 1:21:56 1:31:37 1:37:01 1:52:07 2:08:33                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               26:16   25:00   20:35   10:05    9:41    5:24   15:06   16:26                                                 
   67    374 Alex Camacho          SM19     2:08:55   23:50   48:00 1:07:24 1:19:30 1:29:35 1:34:43 1:50:46 2:08:55                                                 
             Snack-Bar A Calçada                      23:50   24:10   19:24   12:06   10:05    5:08   16:03   18:09                                                 
   68    333 Paulo Moreira         VMI19    2:09:07   23:19   46:31 1:06:50 1:18:56 1:28:48 1:34:39 1:51:41 2:09:07                                                 
             Ineseva                                  23:19   23:12   20:19   12:06    9:52    5:51   17:02   17:26                                                 
   69    331 Nuno Caçador          SM19     2:09:15   24:08   48:22 1:07:51 1:18:24 1:29:16 1:34:43 1:51:03 2:09:15                                                 
             Oftel-runners                            24:08   24:14   19:29   10:33   10:52    5:27   16:20   18:12                                                 
   70    386 Domingos Noia         VMI19    2:09:20   24:55   47:04 1:09:22 1:20:45 1:29:58 1:35:46 1:51:47 2:09:20                                                 
             Ludens Machico                           24:55   22:09   22:18   11:23    9:13    5:48   16:01   17:33                                                 
   71    400 Sidónio Jesus         SM19     2:09:43   25:55   48:12 1:10:12 1:22:56 1:32:04 1:38:01 1:53:53 2:09:43                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    25:55   22:17   22:00   12:44    9:08    5:57   15:52   15:50                                                 
   72    405 Marco Ribeiro         SM19     2:10:17   24:47   ----- 1:08:27 1:20:39 1:29:58 1:36:00 1:52:42 2:10:17                                                 
             Individual                               24:47           43:40   12:12    9:19    6:02   16:42   17:35                                                 
   73    364 Sidney Pestana        SM19     2:11:53   22:12   44:12 1:03:15 1:14:19 1:25:28 1:32:00 1:50:06 2:11:53                                                 
             Individual                               22:12   22:00   19:03   11:04   11:09    6:32   18:06   21:47                                                 
   74    433 Paulo Cortinhas       SM19     2:12:02   25:57   51:51 1:12:14 1:22:42 1:32:44 1:38:25 1:54:12 2:12:02                                                 
             Individual                               25:57   25:54   20:23   10:28   10:02    5:41   15:47   17:50                                                 
   75    370 João Quintal          SM19     2:13:15   25:55   50:36 1:11:11 1:22:44 1:32:46 1:38:28 1:54:41 2:13:15                                                 
             Individual                               25:55   24:41   20:35   11:33   10:02    5:42   16:13   18:34                                                 
   76    419 Bruno Magalhães       SM19     2:13:25   25:48   51:23 1:12:18 1:23:33 1:33:52 1:39:18 1:55:38 2:13:25                                                 
             Individual                               25:48   25:35   20:55   11:15   10:19    5:26   16:20   17:47                                                 
   77    337 Duarte Coelho         VMI19    2:14:05   25:35   49:23 1:10:03 1:22:23 1:32:45 1:38:16 1:55:34 2:14:05                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               25:35   23:48   20:40   12:20   10:22    5:31   17:18   18:31                                                 
   78    326 Vitor Camacho         SM19     2:15:46   25:09   51:39 1:11:49 1:23:13 1:33:56 1:39:37 1:56:52 2:15:46                                                 
             Individual                               25:09   26:30   20:10   11:24   10:43    5:41   17:15   18:54                                                 
   79    403 João Ornelas          VMI19    2:15:53   26:07   49:42 1:10:32 1:23:09 1:33:37 1:39:07 1:57:06 2:15:53                                                 
             Individual                               26:07   23:35   20:50   12:37   10:28    5:30   17:59   18:47                                                 
   80    385 Liliana Freitas       SF19     2:16:14   27:12   52:31 1:13:48 1:25:22 1:35:48 1:41:42 1:58:22 2:16:14                                                 
             Ludens Machico                           27:12   25:19   21:17   11:34   10:26    5:54   16:40   17:52                                                 
   81    353 Sidónio Nunes         SM19     2:16:53   25:47   49:36 1:11:37 1:24:11 1:34:24 1:41:37 1:59:14 2:16:53                                                 
             MM                                       25:47   23:49   22:01   12:34   10:13    7:13   17:37   17:39                                                 
   82    341 Paulo Fernandes       SM19     2:18:13   23:34   47:56 1:08:43 1:20:30 1:31:06 1:37:06 1:58:11 2:18:13                                                 
             Individual                               23:34   24:22   20:47   11:47   10:36    6:00   21:05   20:02                                                 
   83    308 Hugo Bento            SM19     2:18:14   25:18   49:50 1:10:01 1:21:45 1:32:30 1:38:41 1:58:11 2:18:14                                                 
             Ludens Machico                           25:18   24:32   20:11   11:44   10:45    6:11   19:30   20:03                                                 
   84    402 Jorge Silva           SM19     2:19:52   27:02   53:05 1:15:25 1:27:33 1:38:04 1:44:15 2:01:25 2:19:52                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               27:02   26:03   22:20   12:08   10:31    6:11   17:10   18:27                                                 
   85    435 Maria Gaspar          VF19     2:20:11   26:51   52:18 1:14:28 1:25:48 1:36:52 1:43:13 1:59:58 2:20:11                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    26:51   25:27   22:10   11:20   11:04    6:21   16:45   20:13                                                 
   86    425 Rui Rodrigues         SM19     2:20:18   25:35   50:01 1:12:21 1:25:14 1:35:36 1:41:44 1:59:29 2:20:18                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    25:35   24:26   22:20   12:53   10:22    6:08   17:45   20:49                                                 
   87    395 Alfredo Nunes         VMI19    2:20:24   29:45   58:51 1:19:28 1:29:58 1:41:19 1:47:44 2:04:00 2:20:24                                                 
             MELROS                                   29:45   29:06   20:37   10:30   11:21    6:25   16:16   16:24                                                 
   88    323 Mónica Freitas        SF19     2:20:29   28:03   53:17 1:18:17 1:30:20 1:40:53 1:46:39 2:02:53 2:20:29                                                 
             Individual                               28:03   25:14   25:00   12:03   10:33    5:46   16:14   17:36                                                 
   89    339 Diva Jardim           VF19     2:21:25   26:28   51:42 1:15:06 1:27:14 1:38:07 1:43:44 2:01:22 2:21:25                                                 
             Optica da Sé                             26:28   25:14   23:24   12:08   10:53    5:37   17:38   20:03                                                 
   90    426 Paulo Silva           SM19     2:22:04   27:52   51:54 1:14:27 1:27:10 1:37:43 1:44:12 2:02:29 2:22:04                                                 
             Pé de Atleta                             27:52   24:02   22:33   12:43   10:33    6:29   18:17   19:35                                                 
   91    348 Henrique Rosa         SM19     2:22:08   31:00   59:22 1:20:36 1:32:03 1:43:06 1:48:52 2:05:20 2:22:08                                                 
             Individual                               31:00   28:22   21:14   11:27   11:03    5:46   16:28   16:48                                                 
   92    352 João Faria            VMII19   2:22:35   28:35   53:51 1:18:23 1:29:16 1:39:46 1:45:25 2:01:42 2:22:35                                                 
             MM                                       28:35   25:16   24:32   10:53   10:30    5:39   16:17   20:53                                                 
   93    404 Guilherme Franco      SM19     2:22:37   -----   52:12 1:16:21 1:28:22 1:38:55 1:46:03 2:03:25 2:22:37                                                 
             Individual                                       52:12   24:09   12:01   10:33    7:08   17:22   19:12                                                 
   94    442 Miguel Araújo         VMI19    2:24:21   27:43   53:23 1:16:05 1:28:11 1:38:58 1:45:33 2:03:09 2:24:21                                                 
             Individual                               27:43   25:40   22:42   12:06   10:47    6:35   17:36   21:12                                                 
   95    329 Roberto Castro        VMI19    2:26:22   27:29   53:49 1:16:16 1:28:32 1:40:08 1:47:12 2:05:51 2:26:22                                                 
             roberto.pt                               27:29   26:20   22:27   12:16   11:36    7:04   18:39   20:31                                                 
   95    440 Ana Gonçalves         SF19     2:26:22   27:28   53:53 1:16:13 1:28:32 1:40:10 1:47:10 2:05:52 2:26:22                                                 
             Individual                               27:28   26:25   22:20   12:19   11:38    7:00   18:42   20:30                                                 
   97    318 Emanuel Abreu         VMII19   2:27:43   29:06   54:53 1:19:05 1:31:04 1:42:17 1:49:47 2:08:10 2:27:43                                                 
             CP Telecom                               29:06   25:47   24:12   11:59   11:13    7:30   18:23   19:33                                                 
   98    362 Paulo Neves           SM19     2:28:29   30:10   57:51 1:19:22 1:30:42 1:42:21 1:49:44 2:07:28 2:28:29                                                 
             Dentineves, Lda                          30:10   27:41   21:31   11:20   11:39    7:23   17:44   21:01                                                 
   99    314 Ricardo Espírito Sant VMII19   2:28:49   27:38   53:19 1:16:40 1:30:50 1:41:40 1:48:35 2:07:41 2:28:49                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               27:38   25:41   23:21   14:10   10:50    6:55   19:06   21:08                                                 
  100    310 Sérgio Gouveia        SM19     2:28:50   27:38   53:21 1:16:38 1:30:49 1:41:48 1:48:35 2:07:41 2:28:50                                                 
             ANAM                                     27:38   25:43   23:17   14:11   10:59    6:47   19:06   21:09                                                 
  101    316 Aires Henriques       SM19     2:31:48   29:17   57:38 1:22:22 1:34:15 1:45:31 1:52:35 2:11:55 2:31:48                                                 
             Individual                               29:17   28:21   24:44   11:53   11:16    7:04   19:20   19:53                                                 
  102    302 Carina Araújo         SF19     2:32:22   27:09   55:50 1:18:20 1:31:40 1:43:31 1:51:07 2:11:11 2:32:22                                                 
             Individual                               27:09   28:41   22:30   13:20   11:51    7:36   20:04   21:11                                                 
  103    324 Renato Carvalho       SM19     2:32:41   28:43   56:06 1:19:44 1:32:06 1:43:50 1:52:07 2:11:03 2:32:41                                                 
             Sonhar.PT                                28:43   27:23   23:38   12:22   11:44    8:17   18:56   21:38                                                 
  104    431 Rui Silva             VMII19   2:32:51   29:20   57:11 1:21:26 1:34:46 1:46:06 1:54:45 2:12:17 2:32:51                                                 
             Ergoram                                  29:20   27:51   24:15   13:20   11:20    8:39   17:32   20:34                                                 
  105    305 Fernando Faria        SM19     2:36:27   29:14   57:44 1:23:33 1:39:35 1:50:15 1:58:05 2:16:19 2:36:27                                                 
             Individual                               29:14   28:30   25:49   16:02   10:40    7:50   18:14   20:08                                                 
  106    397 Marco Fernandes       SM19     2:38:10   28:37   57:42 1:20:03 1:33:35 1:47:06 1:54:54 2:14:36 2:38:10                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    28:37   29:05   22:21   13:32   13:31    7:48   19:42   23:34                                                 
  107    375 Ricardo Rosa          SM19     2:38:23   23:41   47:37 1:09:10 1:25:55 1:36:57 1:45:48 2:11:47 2:38:23                                                 
             Individual                               23:41   23:56   21:33   16:45   11:02    8:51   25:59   26:36                                                 
  108    315 Hugo Marques          SM19     2:38:59   27:31   54:42 1:17:58 1:31:33 1:44:23 1:53:58 2:14:52 2:38:59                                                 
             Individual                               27:31   27:11   23:16   13:35   12:50    9:35   20:54   24:07                                                 
  109    355 Jéssica Sá            SF19     2:39:40   29:46   57:53 1:23:32 1:38:07 1:49:32 1:57:36 2:17:58 2:39:40                                                 
             MM                                       29:46   28:07   25:39   14:35   11:25    8:04   20:22   21:42                                                 
  110    424 André Belo            SM19     2:41:46   29:37 1:01:00 1:27:13 1:41:56 1:55:06 2:02:00 2:21:16 2:41:46                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               29:37   31:23   26:13   14:43   13:10    6:54   19:16   20:30                                                 
  111    378 João Silva            VMI19    2:42:05   28:50   56:28 1:20:35 1:34:29 1:47:09 1:57:21 2:18:30 2:42:05                                                 
             Individual                               28:50   27:38   24:07   13:54   12:40   10:12   21:09   23:35                                                 
  112    309 Ana Aveiro            VF19     2:42:49   30:27   59:18 1:25:21 1:39:30 1:52:07 1:59:17 2:19:30 2:42:49                                                 
             Individual                               30:27   28:51   26:03   14:09   12:37    7:10   20:13   23:19                                                 
  113    369 Carina Góis           SF19     2:42:52   29:52   57:46 1:23:29 1:39:26 1:52:27 1:59:40 2:20:08 2:42:52                                                 
             CAMadeira/Trizone                        29:52   27:54   25:43   15:57   13:01    7:13   20:28   22:44                                                 
  114    354 Fátima Segura         SF19     2:42:54   30:56   58:38 1:23:40 1:39:25 1:52:21 1:59:42 2:20:10 2:42:54                                                 
             MM                                       30:56   27:42   25:02   15:45   12:56    7:21   20:28   22:44                                                 
  115    416 Lisa Andrade          SF19     2:42:55   31:06 1:01:44 1:29:12 1:43:46 1:55:40 2:04:11 2:23:00 2:42:55                                                 
             CCD - CM do Funchal                      31:06   30:38   27:28   14:34   11:54    8:31   18:49   19:55                                                 
  116    340 Eleuterio Saldanha    SM19     2:43:09   29:39 1:00:58 1:27:20 1:41:57 1:55:07 2:02:02 2:21:21 2:43:09                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               29:39   31:19   26:22   14:37   13:10    6:55   19:19   21:48                                                 
  117    361 Nivalda Perdigão      VF19     2:44:09   30:33 1:00:40 1:25:50 1:39:03 1:52:50 1:59:34 2:20:41 2:44:09                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    30:33   30:07   25:10   13:13   13:47    6:44   21:07   23:28                                                 
  118    417 Monica Alberto        SF19     2:46:22   31:52 1:01:29 1:29:18 1:44:36 1:56:45 2:04:55 2:25:02 2:46:22                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    31:52   29:37   27:49   15:18   12:09    8:10   20:07   21:20                                                 
  119    330 Márcio Soares         SM19     2:47:45   32:46 1:02:50 1:29:33 1:44:06 1:56:27 2:03:25 2:23:24 2:47:45                                                 
             Individual                               32:46   30:04   26:43   14:33   12:21    6:58   19:59   24:21                                                 
  120    320 Ana Umbelino          SF19     2:48:06   33:10 1:03:28 1:30:06 1:44:04 1:56:16 2:03:29 2:25:05 2:48:06                                                 
             Individual                               33:10   30:18   26:38   13:58   12:12    7:13   21:36   23:01                                                 
  121    300 Hugo Nascimento       SM19     2:48:26   33:11 1:03:34 1:30:47 1:45:24 1:57:32 2:05:14 2:26:32 2:48:26                                                 
             Team Formosa Beach                       33:11   30:23   27:13   14:37   12:08    7:42   21:18   21:54                                                 
  122    317 Ana Abreu             VF19     2:48:43   30:48 1:00:17 1:27:12 1:41:09 1:55:02 2:02:18 2:24:26 2:48:43                                                 
             CP Telecom                               30:48   29:29   26:55   13:57   13:53    7:16   22:08   24:17                                                 
  123    342 Norberto Rodrigues    SM19     2:50:38   32:56 1:03:42 1:29:28 1:44:02 1:56:35 2:03:41 2:25:35 2:50:38                                                 
             Individual                               32:56   30:46   25:46   14:34   12:33    7:06   21:54   25:03                                                 
  124    351 Miguel Ângelo Faria   SM19     2:51:21   28:38   55:33 1:18:34 1:32:36 1:45:05 1:56:11 2:22:41 2:51:21                                                 
             MM                                       28:38   26:55   23:01   14:02   12:29   11:06   26:30   28:40                                                 
  125    349 Celestino Mendes      SM19     2:53:29   32:10 1:01:48 1:29:20 1:43:53 1:56:22 2:04:51 2:27:28 2:53:29                                                 
             Individual                               32:10   29:38   27:32   14:33   12:29    8:29   22:37   26:01                                                 
  126    423 Maria Fagundes        VF19     2:53:46   32:03 1:04:19 1:30:22 1:45:51 2:00:25 2:08:10 2:29:36 2:53:46                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    32:03   32:16   26:03   15:29   14:34    7:45   21:26   24:10                                                 
  127    347 Solange Ferraz        VFII19   2:57:11   32:52 1:05:48 1:35:25 1:49:20 2:03:52 2:11:05 2:32:31 2:57:11                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    32:52   32:56   29:37   13:55   14:32    7:13   21:26   24:40                                                 
  128    357 Alexandra Fernandes   SF19     3:04:46   36:25 1:09:41 1:38:35 1:53:08 2:07:50 2:15:51 2:39:49 3:04:46                                                 
             Snack-Bar A Calçada                      36:25   33:16   28:54   14:33   14:42    8:01   23:58   24:57                                                 
  129    377 Alexandra Marques     SF19     3:05:48   34:03 1:06:10 1:34:57 1:50:28 2:04:13 2:11:54 2:38:48 3:05:48                                                 
             Individual                               34:03   32:07   28:47   15:31   13:45    7:41   26:54   27:00                                                 
  130    325 Marcia Gamelas        SF19     3:11:58   36:30 1:09:55 1:41:13 1:58:01 2:12:34 2:20:30 2:44:55 3:11:58                                                 
             Snack-Bar A Calçada                      36:30   33:25   31:18   16:48   14:33    7:56   24:25   27:03                                                 
  131    359 Donita Barradas       SF19     3:15:19   36:10 1:09:40 1:40:12 1:59:59 2:14:39 2:24:29 2:48:49 3:15:19                                                 
             Clube Montanha do Fun                    36:10   33:30   30:32   19:47   14:40    9:50   24:20   26:30                                                 

         415 Flávio Remesso        SM19        disq   17:38   34:03   48:38   56:15 1:03:04 1:07:00 1:17:56 1:29:14                                                 
             ANAM/SSLCI                               17:38   16:25   14:35    7:37    6:49    3:56   10:56   11:18                                                 
         394 Ilidia Nunes          VF19        disq   23:54   47:59 1:07:02 1:17:01 1:26:58 1:32:06 1:47:08 2:03:41                                                 
             MELROS                                   23:54   24:05   19:03    9:59    9:57    5:08   15:02   16:33                                                 



MT11KM  (65)                            11.0 km   5 C                                  
                                                      1(37)   2(38)   3(39)   4(40)   5(41)       F                                                                 

    1    146 Luís Mendes           SM11       49:21   -----   13:48   20:07   24:52   36:23   49:21                                                                 
             Individual                                       13:48    6:19    4:45   11:31   12:58                                                                 
    2    158 Eduardo Macedo        SM11       52:01    5:54   14:10   22:24   26:48   39:12   52:01                                                                 
             ACDSJ                                     5:54    8:16    8:14    4:24   12:24   12:49                                                                 
    3    139 Ruben Sousa           SM11       52:06    6:24   14:28   22:03   26:06   38:13   52:06                                                                 
             Casa Bimota                               6:24    8:04    7:35    4:03   12:07   13:53                                                                 
    4    168 Ricardo Ferreira      SM11       54:58    7:20   16:53   24:27   29:13   41:24   54:58                                                                 
             Individual                                7:20    9:33    7:34    4:46   12:11   13:34                                                                 
    5    106 Remigio Rodrigues     VMI11      56:08    7:03   16:08   23:42   28:17   41:56   56:08                                                                 
             AmigosDucalhau                            7:03    9:05    7:34    4:35   13:39   14:12                                                                 
    6    110 Filipe Teles          SM11     1:00:35    7:22   16:53   25:21   30:29   45:25 1:00:35                                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                     7:22    9:31    8:28    5:08   14:56   15:10                                                                 
    7    123 Alvaro Sousa          VMIII1   1:01:06    7:52   17:23   25:50   30:55   45:16 1:01:06                                                                 
             Clube Naval do Funcha                     7:52    9:31    8:27    5:05   14:21   15:50                                                                 
    8    127 Ricardo Nóbrega       VMII11   1:02:19   -----   16:56   26:13   30:52   45:15 1:02:19                                                                 
             Casa Bimota                                      16:56    9:17    4:39   14:23   17:04                                                                 
    9    167 João Pereira          SM11     1:02:49    7:41   17:15   25:55   31:25   46:37 1:02:49                                                                 
             ACD Jardim da Serra                       7:41    9:34    8:40    5:30   15:12   16:12                                                                 
   10    129 Fátima Vieira         SF11     1:04:23    8:39   19:01   27:37   32:52   47:48 1:04:23                                                                 
             Individual                                8:39   10:22    8:36    5:15   14:56   16:35                                                                 
   11    138 Adriano Olim          SM11     1:04:42    7:23   17:11   26:54   32:22   48:06 1:04:42                                                                 
             Individual                                7:23    9:48    9:43    5:28   15:44   16:36                                                                 
   12    103 António Fernandes     VMII11   1:08:44    7:14   17:08   27:19   34:07   50:12 1:08:44                                                                 
             Individual                                7:14    9:54   10:11    6:48   16:05   18:32                                                                 
   13    118 Carla Freitas         SF11     1:09:22    9:00   19:07   29:46   34:48   50:46 1:09:22                                                                 
             Individual                                9:00   10:07   10:39    5:02   15:58   18:36                                                                 
   14    113 Ricardo Alves         SM11     1:11:29    9:29   20:36   31:12   37:15   55:21 1:11:29                                                                 
             Individual                                9:29   11:07   10:36    6:03   18:06   16:08                                                                 
   15    117 Paulo Gouveia         SM11     1:14:51    8:51   19:54   30:30   36:54   54:33 1:14:51                                                                 
             Individual                                8:51   11:03   10:36    6:24   17:39   20:18                                                                 
   16    114 Sérgio Andrade        VMI11    1:15:25    9:30   20:39   31:15   37:15   55:27 1:15:25                                                                 
             Individual                                9:30   11:09   10:36    6:00   18:12   19:58                                                                 
   17    126 Luísa Ramos           VFII11   1:15:36    9:12   20:33   31:47   37:47   55:34 1:15:36                                                                 
             Casa Bimota                               9:12   11:21   11:14    6:00   17:47   20:02                                                                 
   18    161 António Azevedo       SM11     1:15:54    9:17   19:53   31:09   37:04   55:25 1:15:54                                                                 
             Individual                                9:17   10:36   11:16    5:55   18:21   20:29                                                                 
   19    155 Paulo Gomes           SM11     1:15:58    8:41   18:52   29:41   36:05   53:57 1:15:58                                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                     8:41   10:11   10:49    6:24   17:52   22:01                                                                 
   20    142 Paulo Viveiros        SM11     1:16:03    8:53   21:33   32:35   39:02   57:15 1:16:03                                                                 
             Individual                                8:53   12:40   11:02    6:27   18:13   18:48                                                                 
   21    136 Carla Rosado          SF11     1:16:15   10:34   22:00   32:04   37:53   55:41 1:16:15                                                                 
             Monumental Fitness Cl                    10:34   11:26   10:04    5:49   17:48   20:34                                                                 
   22    166 Magda Lopes           SF11     1:17:08   10:03   22:22   33:23   39:43   57:08 1:17:08                                                                 
             Individual                               10:03   12:19   11:01    6:20   17:25   20:00                                                                 
   22    169 Aldónio Berimbau      SM11     1:17:08    9:56   22:21   33:21   39:43   57:05 1:17:08                                                                 
             Individual                                9:56   12:25   11:00    6:22   17:22   20:03                                                                 
   24    128 Carla Vieira          SF11     1:17:41   10:28   22:03   32:29   38:41   57:13 1:17:41                                                                 
             Individual                               10:28   11:35   10:26    6:12   18:32   20:28                                                                 
   25    111 João Brazão           SM11     1:18:18   10:09   21:57   32:16   38:44   58:06 1:18:18                                                                 
             Individual                               10:09   11:48   10:19    6:28   19:22   20:12                                                                 
   26    151 Roberto Xavier        SM11     1:18:46   10:20   22:04   32:28   38:20   57:20 1:18:46                                                                 
             Individual                               10:20   11:44   10:24    5:52   19:00   21:26                                                                 
   27    131 Mario Costa           VMI11    1:18:47    9:15   21:45   33:47   40:04   58:02 1:18:47                                                                 
             Individual                                9:15   12:30   12:02    6:17   17:58   20:45                                                                 
   28    135 José Gouveia          SM11     1:19:09   10:30   22:34   33:01   39:15   57:35 1:19:09                                                                 
             Ludens Machico                           10:30   12:04   10:27    6:14   18:20   21:34                                                                 
   28    154 Cláudia Freitas       SF11     1:19:09   10:32   22:35   33:02   39:15   57:37 1:19:09                                                                 
             Individual                               10:32   12:03   10:27    6:13   18:22   21:32                                                                 
   30    112 Rubina Xíxaro         SF11     1:19:13   10:48   22:40   32:58   39:35   57:57 1:19:13                                                                 
             Individual                               10:48   11:52   10:18    6:37   18:22   21:16                                                                 
   31    164 Sérgio Abreu          SM11     1:19:15   10:48   22:43   33:00   39:37   57:57 1:19:15                                                                 
             Lokoloko                                 10:48   11:55   10:17    6:37   18:20   21:18                                                                 
   32    109 Karina Beno           SF11     1:19:16   11:23   22:43   33:56   40:20   58:56 1:19:16                                                                 
             Individual                               11:23   11:20   11:13    6:24   18:36   20:20                                                                 
   33    160 Irene Melim           VF11     1:20:53    9:15   21:10   31:49   38:23   59:30 1:20:53                                                                 
             Optica da Sé                              9:15   11:55   10:39    6:34   21:07   21:23                                                                 
   34    104 Fátima Gonçalves      SF11     1:21:07   10:20   23:22   34:40   40:58 1:00:00 1:21:07                                                                 
             Individual                               10:20   13:02   11:18    6:18   19:02   21:07                                                                 
   35    108 Paula Freitas         SF11     1:22:44   11:59   25:35   36:13   42:50 1:01:46 1:22:44                                                                 
             Individual                               11:59   13:36   10:38    6:37   18:56   20:58                                                                 
   36    156 Sandra Fontes         SF11     1:25:08   10:44   24:13   36:35   43:17 1:03:11 1:25:08                                                                 
             Individual                               10:44   13:29   12:22    6:42   19:54   21:57                                                                 
   37    147 Lídia Jesus           VF11     1:25:12   11:55   25:43   36:43   43:52 1:04:07 1:25:12                                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    11:55   13:48   11:00    7:09   20:15   21:05                                                                 
   38    149 Neide Cardoso         SF11     1:25:55   10:24   23:25   35:37   41:52 1:02:45 1:25:55                                                                 
             Individual                               10:24   13:01   12:12    6:15   20:53   23:10                                                                 
   39    134 Carmo Miers           VF11     1:26:44   12:49   26:32   38:59   45:50 1:06:05 1:26:44                                                                 
             Individual                               12:49   13:43   12:27    6:51   20:15   20:39                                                                 
   40    119 Patricia Neves        SF11     1:26:46   12:49   26:39   38:02   45:11 1:05:42 1:26:46                                                                 
             Dentineves, Lda                          12:49   13:50   11:23    7:09   20:31   21:04                                                                 
   41    124 Sónia Sousa           SF11     1:28:05   10:32   22:50   35:46   41:46 1:03:11 1:28:05                                                                 
             Individual                               10:32   12:18   12:56    6:00   21:25   24:54                                                                 
   42    122 Rosa Sousa            VFII11   1:28:16   10:19   22:51   35:45   41:43 1:03:13 1:28:16                                                                 
             Individual                               10:19   12:32   12:54    5:58   21:30   25:03                                                                 
   43    116 Luís Gomes            SM11     1:31:18   12:44   26:33   39:12   47:04 1:09:43 1:31:18                                                                 
             CP Telecom                               12:44   13:49   12:39    7:52   22:39   21:35                                                                 
   44    162 Catarina Alves        SF11     1:32:23   11:42   26:44   39:07   47:58 1:09:11 1:32:23                                                                 
             VENTURA                                  11:42   15:02   12:23    8:51   21:13   23:12                                                                 
   44    163 Luís Dias             SM11     1:32:23   11:40   26:49   39:07   47:57 1:09:16 1:32:23                                                                 
             VENTURA                                  11:40   15:09   12:18    8:50   21:19   23:07                                                                 
   46    107 Teresa Coelho         VF11     1:34:25   10:52   25:00   37:44   45:54 1:09:36 1:34:25                                                                 
             Individual                               10:52   14:08   12:44    8:10   23:42   24:49                                                                 
   47    102 Maria Rodrigues       VFII11   1:34:45   10:35   25:25   39:12   48:01 1:10:25 1:34:45                                                                 
             Individual                               10:35   14:50   13:47    8:49   22:24   24:20                                                                 
   48    101 Cláudia Moreira       SF11     1:35:51   12:41   28:25   40:36   48:05 1:11:18 1:35:51                                                                 
             Individual                               12:41   15:44   12:11    7:29   23:13   24:33                                                                 
   49    100 Jennifer Martins      SF11     1:35:52   12:43   28:23   40:37   48:07 1:11:18 1:35:52                                                                 
             Individual                               12:43   15:40   12:14    7:30   23:11   24:34                                                                 
   50    125 Ana Jesus             SF11     1:37:24   14:44   29:39   42:27   49:19 1:12:54 1:37:24                                                                 
             Individual                               14:44   14:55   12:48    6:52   23:35   24:30                                                                 
   51    132 Paulo Sousa           SM11     1:37:25   14:44   29:37   42:28   49:18 1:12:53 1:37:25                                                                 
             Individual                               14:44   14:53   12:51    6:50   23:35   24:32                                                                 
   52    145 Eugénia Azevedo       VF11     1:40:35   14:54   31:04   44:48   52:02 1:14:48 1:40:35                                                                 
             CP Telecom                               14:54   16:10   13:44    7:14   22:46   25:47                                                                 
   53    144 Francisco Azevedo     VMII11   1:41:45   15:04   31:13   44:49   52:05 1:15:03 1:41:45                                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    15:04   16:09   13:36    7:16   22:58   26:42                                                                 
   54    157 Tita Ramos            VF11     1:43:00   11:56   28:07   42:16   50:10 1:13:56 1:43:00                                                                 
             Individual                               11:56   16:11   14:09    7:54   23:46   29:04                                                                 
   55    105 Susana Faria          SF11     1:44:12   14:11   30:11   44:43   53:52 1:19:53 1:44:12                                                                 
             Individual                               14:11   16:00   14:32    9:09   26:01   24:19                                                                 
   56    153 Filipe Clairouin      SM11     1:46:25   19:05   37:31   53:08 1:02:28 1:23:45 1:46:25                                                                 
             Individual                               19:05   18:26   15:37    9:20   21:17   22:40                                                                 
   57    137 Silvia Ribeiro        SF11     1:47:52   11:55   29:06   44:39   52:46 1:19:00 1:47:52                                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    11:55   17:11   15:33    8:07   26:14   28:52                                                                 
   58    115 Cátia Gonçalves       SF11     1:50:44   15:46   34:00   48:40   58:11 1:23:03 1:50:44                                                                 
             Individual                               15:46   18:14   14:40    9:31   24:52   27:41                                                                 
   59    121 Dina Velosa           SF11     1:53:17   12:44   30:39   46:26   58:06 1:25:43 1:53:17                                                                 
             Dentineves, Lda                          12:44   17:55   15:47   11:40   27:37   27:34                                                                 
   60    120 Ana Pinto             SF11     1:53:18   12:46   30:37   46:27   58:08 1:25:38 1:53:18                                                                 
             Dentineves, Lda                          12:46   17:51   15:50   11:41   27:30   27:40                                                                 
   61    133 Henriqueta Costa      SF11     2:00:37   15:08   32:40   48:53   57:59 1:28:11 2:00:37                                                                 
             Clube Aventura da Mad                    15:08   17:32   16:13    9:06   30:12   32:26                                                                 
   62    165 Joana Arzileiro       SF11     2:00:42   14:06   32:42   48:54   57:59 1:28:09 2:00:42                                                                 
             Individual                               14:06   18:36   16:12    9:05   30:10   32:33                                                                 
   63    152 Isabel Clairouin      VF11     2:04:56   19:11   37:36   53:21 1:02:32 1:31:25 2:04:56                                                                 
             Individual                               19:11   18:25   15:45    9:11   28:53   33:31                                                                 

         143 Rui Freitas           SM11        disq   -----   13:50   21:48   26:01   39:50   54:07                                                                 
             Individual                                       13:50    7:58    4:13   13:49   14:17                                                                 
         148 Rubina Jesus          SF11        disq   10:38   22:54   33:29   39:05   56:27 1:19:15                                                                 
             Individual                               10:38   12:16   10:35    5:36   17:22   22:48