Trail Santana Madeira Biosfera 2013Tue 9/17/2013 1:31 AM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                      YB Club                         Time   Diff. 



SEN F  (29)    11.0 km   5 C               

    1 Fátima Vieira             84 Individual                1:04:23    0:00 
    2 Carla Freitas             86 Individual                1:09:22    4:59 
    3 Carla Rosado              75 Monumental Fitness Club   1:16:15   11:52 
    4 Magda Lopes               81 Individual                1:17:08   12:45 
    5 Carla Vieira              75 Individual                1:17:41   13:18 
    6 Cláudia Freitas           85 Individual                1:19:09   14:46 
    7 Rubina Xíxaro             89 Individual                1:19:13   14:50 
    8 Karina Beno               85 Individual                1:19:16   14:53 
    9 Fátima Gonçalves          90 Individual                1:21:07   16:44 
   10 Paula Freitas             77 Individual                1:22:44   18:21 
   11 Sandra Fontes             79 Individual                1:25:08   20:45 
   12 Neide Cardoso             90 Individual                1:25:55   21:32 
   13 Patricia Neves            78 Dentineves, Lda           1:26:46   22:23 
   14 Sónia Sousa               77 Individual                1:28:05   23:42 
   15 Catarina Alves            78 VENTURA                   1:32:23   28:00 
   16 Cláudia Moreira           78 Individual                1:35:51   31:28 
   17 Jennifer Martins          80 Individual                1:35:52   31:29 
   18 Ana Jesus                 88 Individual                1:37:24   33:01 
   19 Susana Faria              81 Individual                1:44:12   39:49 
   20 Silvia Ribeiro            74 Clube Aventura da Madeira 1:47:52   43:29 
   21 Cátia Gonçalves           85 Individual                1:50:44   46:21 
   22 Dina Velosa               84 Dentineves, Lda           1:53:17   48:54 
   23 Ana Pinto                 86 Dentineves, Lda           1:53:18   48:55 
   24 Henriqueta Costa          76 Clube Aventura da Madeira 2:00:37   56:14 
   25 Joana Arzileiro           87 Individual                2:00:42   56:19 
      Rubina Jesus              86 Individual                   disq         
      Susana Branco             90 Individual                    dns         
      Susana Lopes              77 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor     dns         
      Teresa Batista            76 Individual                    dns         



SEN F  (21)    19.0 km   7 C               

    1 Sónia Santos              76 Clube Aventura da Madeira 1:49:04    0:00 
    2 Fabiana Gonçalves         86 Optica da Sé              1:58:02    8:58 
    3 Olívia Sousa              79 CAMadeira/Trizone         2:00:28   11:24 
    4 Raquel Freitas            81 Individual                2:03:04   14:00 
    5 Liliana Freitas           79 Ludens Machico            2:16:14   27:10 
    6 Mónica Freitas            87 Individual                2:20:29   31:25 
    7 Ana Gonçalves             82 Individual                2:26:22   37:18 
    8 Carina Araújo             82 Individual                2:32:22   43:18 
    9 Jéssica Sá                94 MM                        2:39:40   50:36 
   10 Carina Góis               77 CAMadeira/Trizone         2:42:52   53:48 
   11 Fátima Segura             79 MM                        2:42:54   53:50 
   12 Lisa Andrade              75 CCD - CM do Funchal       2:42:55   53:51 
   13 Monica Alberto            75 Monumental Fitness Club   2:46:22   57:18 
   14 Ana Umbelino              77 Individual                2:48:06   59:02 
   15 Alexandra Fernandes       75 Snack-Bar A Calçada       3:04:46 1:15:42 
   16 Alexandra Marques         85 Individual                3:05:48 1:16:44 
   17 Marcia Gamelas            77 Snack-Bar A Calçada       3:11:58 1:22:54 
   18 Donita Barradas           79 Clube Montanha do Funchal 3:15:19 1:26:15 
      Cristina Perestrelo          CAMadeira/Trizone             dns         
      Rubina Rocha              81 Clube Montanha do Funchal     dns         
      Marília Rodrigues         81 Monumental Fitness Club       dns         



SEN F  (7)     32.0 km   11 C              

    1 Ester Alves               81 Desnível Positivo - Sport 3:29:02    0:00 
    2 Luísa Viveiros            80 Clube Aventura da Madeira 4:11:25   42:23 
    3 Alice Sousa               76 Monumental Fitness Club   4:33:13 1:04:11 
    4 Lúcia Franco              77 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor 4:40:12 1:11:10 
    5 Sónia Teixeira            79 Individual                5:40:33 2:11:31 
    6 Carina Rodrigues          81 Individual                5:55:31 2:26:29 
      Lénia Nunes               84 Individual                    dns         



SEN M  (23)    11.0 km   5 C               

    1 Luís Mendes               76 Individual                  49:21    0:00 
    2 Eduardo Macedo            87 ACDSJ                       52:01    2:40 
    3 Ruben Sousa               81 Casa Bimota                 52:06    2:45 
    4 Ricardo Ferreira          84 Individual                  54:58    5:37 
    5 Filipe Teles              80 Monumental Fitness Club   1:00:35   11:14 
    6 João Pereira              78 ACD Jardim da Serra       1:02:49   13:28 
    7 Adriano Olim              90 Individual                1:04:42   15:21 
    8 Ricardo Alves             76 Individual                1:11:29   22:08 
    9 Paulo Gouveia             84 Individual                1:14:51   25:30 
   10 António Azevedo           86 Individual                1:15:54   26:33 
   11 Paulo Gomes               92 Clube Aventura da Madeira 1:15:58   26:37 
   12 Paulo Viveiros            77 Individual                1:16:03   26:42 
   13 Aldónio Berimbau          77 Individual                1:17:08   27:47 
   14 João Brazão               94 Individual                1:18:18   28:57 
   15 Roberto Xavier            82 Individual                1:18:46   29:25 
   16 José Gouveia              83 Ludens Machico            1:19:09   29:48 
   17 Sérgio Abreu              84 Lokoloko                  1:19:15   29:54 
   18 Luís Gomes                76 CP Telecom                1:31:18   41:57 
   19 Luís Dias                 73 VENTURA                   1:32:23   43:02 
   20 Paulo Sousa               83 Individual                1:37:25   48:04 
   21 Filipe Clairouin          77 Individual                1:46:25   57:04 
      Rui Freitas               87 Individual                   disq         
      Patrício Lopes            76 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor     dns         



SEN M  (77)    19.0 km   7 C               

    1 Marco Silva               79 CAMadeira/Trizone         1:31:59    0:00 
    2 Jorge Pimenta             85 Individual                1:33:34    1:35 
    3 Juvenal Faria             76 ACD Jardim da Serra       1:35:37    3:38 
    4 Rui Martins               77 Clube Montanha do Funchal 1:35:53    3:54 
    5 Nuno Silva                76 ANAM/SSLCI                1:38:06    6:07 
    6 Luís Rocha                77 Clube Aventura da Madeira 1:39:53    7:54 
    7 Celestino Freitas         76 ANAM/SSLCI                1:41:47    9:48 
    8 Mauro Abreu               76 Monumental Fitness Club   1:46:10   14:11 
    9 Celso Andrade             80 Individual                1:46:29   14:30 
   10 Vitor Sousa               74 Clube Montanha do Funchal 1:47:39   15:40 
   11 Luís Gonçalves            92 Individual                1:47:49   15:50 
   12 João Freitas              74 ACD Jardim da Serra       1:49:44   17:45 
   13 Flávio Ferrão             88 Individual                1:49:47   17:48 
   14 Ricardo Quintal           90 Individual                1:50:17   18:18 
   15 Tiago Nunes               90 MELROS                    1:50:20   18:21 
   16 Rafael Rodrigues          83 Individual                1:50:21   18:22 
   17 Norberto Nunes            91 Individual                1:51:43   19:44 
   18 João Quintaneiro          79 Clube Desportivo Garachic 1:51:52   19:53 
   19 Rui Coelho                76 Individual                1:51:55   19:56 
   20 Luís Aguiar               76 Individual                1:53:39   21:40 
   20 João Rodrigues            85 Individual                1:53:39   21:40 
   22 João Matos                82 Individual                1:54:08   22:09 
   23 Marco Capelo              80 Monumental Fitness Club   1:55:10   23:11 
   24 Luís Figueira             85 MM                        1:57:58   25:59 
   25 Sérgio Rodrigues          86 Individual                1:58:02   26:03 
   26 Nuno Côrte                90 Individual                1:59:03   27:04 
   27 Ricardo Faria             86 Individual                1:59:09   27:10 
   28 Gabriel Silva             81 ACD Jardim da Serra       1:59:14   27:15 
   29 António Abreu             89 Monumental Fitness Club   2:02:44   30:45 
   30 José Félix                73 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor 2:02:45   30:46 
   31 Rui Ghalem                82 Monumental Fitness Club   2:02:54   30:55 
   32 Manuel Viveiros           77 ANAM/SSLCI                2:03:02   31:03 
   33 Paulo Coutinho            77 Individual                2:03:23   31:24 
   34 Joaquim Lopes             89 Individual                2:03:41   31:42 
   35 João Clode                78 Clube Aventura da Madeira 2:04:46   32:47 
   36 Luis Resende              79 Individual                2:05:18   33:19 
   37 Helder Ribeiro            81 Individual                2:07:20   35:21 
   38 Augusto Fontes            77 ACD Jardim da Serra       2:07:38   35:39 
   39 João Ribeiro              78 ANAM/SSLCI                2:08:33   36:34 
   40 Alex Camacho              77 Snack-Bar A Calçada       2:08:55   36:56 
   41 Nuno Caçador              76 Oftel-runners             2:09:15   37:16 
   42 Sidónio Jesus             78 Clube Aventura da Madeira 2:09:43   37:44 
   43 Marco Ribeiro             78 Individual                2:10:17   38:18 
   44 Sidney Pestana            89 Individual                2:11:53   39:54 
   45 Paulo Cortinhas           77 Individual                2:12:02   40:03 
   46 João Quintal              76 Individual                2:13:15   41:16 
   47 Bruno Magalhães           80 Individual                2:13:25   41:26 
   48 Vitor Camacho             83 Individual                2:15:46   43:47 
   49 Sidónio Nunes             74 MM                        2:16:53   44:54 
   50 Paulo Fernandes           75 Individual                2:18:13   46:14 
   51 Hugo Bento                75 Ludens Machico            2:18:14   46:15 
   52 Jorge Silva               73 ANAM/SSLCI                2:19:52   47:53 
   53 Rui Rodrigues             85 Clube Montanha do Funchal 2:20:18   48:19 
   54 Paulo Silva               69 Pé de Atleta              2:22:04   50:05 
   55 Henrique Rosa             87 Individual                2:22:08   50:09 
   56 Guilherme Franco          90 Individual                2:22:37   50:38 
   57 Paulo Neves               76 Dentineves, Lda           2:28:29   56:30 
   58 Sérgio Gouveia            77 ANAM                      2:28:50   56:51 
   59 Aires Henriques           75 Individual                2:31:48   59:49 
   60 Renato Carvalho           79 Sonhar.PT                 2:32:41 1:00:42 
   61 Fernando Faria            74 Individual                2:36:27 1:04:28 
   62 Marco Fernandes           88 Clube Montanha do Funchal 2:38:10 1:06:11 
   63 Ricardo Rosa              74 Individual                2:38:23 1:06:24 
   64 Hugo Marques              82 Individual                2:38:59 1:07:00 
   65 André Belo                82 ANAM/SSLCI                2:41:46 1:09:47 
   66 Eleuterio Saldanha        78 ANAM/SSLCI                2:43:09 1:11:10 
   67 Márcio Soares             79 Individual                2:47:45 1:15:46 
   68 Hugo Nascimento           80 Team Formosa Beach        2:48:26 1:16:27 
   69 Norberto Rodrigues        78 Individual                2:50:38 1:18:39 
   70 Miguel Ângelo Faria       76 MM                        2:51:21 1:19:22 
   71 Celestino Mendes          84 Individual                2:53:29 1:21:30 
      Flávio Remesso            78 ANAM/SSLCI                   disq         
      Marco Vieira              78 Clube Montanha do Funchal     dns         
      Ruben Serrão              83 Individual                    dns         
      Antonio Ferreira          83 ACD Jardim da Serra           dns         
      Vítor Jesus               91 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor     dns         
      Hélder Almeida            78 CP Telecom                    dns         



SEN M  (69)    32.0 km   11 C              

    1 Manuel Faria              78 ACD Jardim da Serra       2:55:24    0:00 
    2 Luís Fernandes            87 Ludens Machico            2:55:35    0:11 
    3 Sérgio Dias               77 Endurance Solutions       3:07:54   12:30 
    4 Ricardo Gouveia           82 Individual                3:17:41   22:17 
    5 João Nunes                77 CAMadeira/Trizone         3:19:49   24:25 
    6 Virgílio Ornelas          76 Ass Cult e Rec do Estreit 3:22:39   27:15 
    7 Emanuel Costa             77 Clube Aventura da Madeira 3:29:44   34:20 
    8 David Martins             80 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor 3:31:33   36:09 
    9 Fábio Teixeira            75 Ludens Machico/AllSport   3:31:44   36:20 
   10 Nelson Nunes              74 Ludens Machico/AllSport   3:37:04   41:40 
   11 Nuno Lourenço             78 CAMadeira/Trizone         3:39:04   43:40 
   12 Rubim Gonçalves           81 ACD Jardim da Serra       3:42:26   47:02 
   13 Paulo Perdigão            75 Clube Montanha do Funchal 3:45:40   50:16 
   14 José Henriques            84 Clube Aventura da Madeira 3:50:35   55:11 
   15 Dinarte Jesus             83 Clube Montanha do Funchal 3:54:27   59:03 
   16 Márcio Gouveia            79 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor 3:55:59 1:00:35 
   17 Pedro Freire              76 Individual                3:57:52 1:02:28 
   18 Rui Gouveia               73 Ludens Machico            4:01:28 1:06:04 
   19 António Baptista          74 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor 4:03:06 1:07:42 
   20 Hélvio Mendes             81 Individual                4:04:00 1:08:36 
   21 Pedro Alves               83 Clube Aventura da Madeira 4:04:21 1:08:57 
   22 Cláudio Abreu             89 Individual                4:06:41 1:11:17 
   23 Nuno Vieira               77 Individual                4:08:19 1:12:55 
   24 Daniel Ferraz             89 Farmácia Moderna          4:09:58 1:14:34 
   25 Bruno Góis                75 Ludens Machico            4:10:18 1:14:54 
   26 Helder Fernandes          76 Individual                4:11:32 1:16:08 
   27 Paulo Camacho             73 Individual                4:11:53 1:16:29 
   28 Humberto Barros           81 Individual                4:13:49 1:18:25 
   29 Sérgio Jesus              85 Prime Broker Seguros      4:14:30 1:19:06 
   30 Bruno Folhas              85 Individual                4:16:53 1:21:29 
   31 Roberto Bento             75 CF Andorinha              4:19:43 1:24:19 
   32 Manuel dos Santos         83 Individual                4:20:53 1:25:29 
   33 William Serrão            88 Insulares/Associação Aura 4:25:27 1:30:03 
   34 Flávio Vieira             86 Individual                4:26:46 1:31:22 
   35 Alexandre Nogueira        79 Clube Aventura da Madeira 4:27:28 1:32:04 
   36 Carlos Moreira            74 Ludens Machico/AllSport   4:29:07 1:33:43 
   37 Luís Vieira               78 Snack-Bar A Calçada       4:32:32 1:37:08 
   38 José Ramos                74 ACD Jardim da Serra       4:33:13 1:37:49 
   39 Lúciano Abreu             88 ACD Jardim da Serra       4:34:16 1:38:52 
   40 Nuno Barros               78 Runners UTD               4:35:11 1:39:47 
   41 Aluizio Drumond           75 ANAM                      4:35:43 1:40:19 
   42 Silvio Franco             82 Ludens Machico            4:39:57 1:44:33 
   43 Ricardo Correia           84 Runners UTD               4:47:44 1:52:20 
   44 Luís Rodrigues            81 Individual                4:48:27 1:53:03 
   45 Marco Ramos               76 Clube Aventura da Madeira 4:49:27 1:54:03 
   46 Lino Conceição            80 Clube Naval do Seixal     4:50:25 1:55:01 
   47 Marcelo Andrade           79 CCD - CM do Funchal       4:54:17 1:58:53 
   48 Nélio Correia             75 Snack-Bar A Calçada       4:56:05 2:00:41 
   49 Duarte Inácio             74 Individual                5:07:02 2:11:38 
   50 Roberto Góis              80 Individual                5:08:00 2:12:36 
   51 Carlos Freitas            88 Insulares/Associação Aura 5:16:17 2:20:53 
   52 Amílcar Gamelas           76 Auto Zapecar              5:19:08 2:23:44 
   53 José Catanho              78 Team Rasga Sapatilhas/CNS 5:19:21 2:23:57 
   54 Honorio Teixeira          75 Clube Montanha do Funchal 5:24:51 2:29:27 
   55 Duarte Pinto              79 Runners UTD               5:26:13 2:30:49 
   56 Miguel Bettencourt        81 Insulares/Associação Aura 5:32:04 2:36:40 
   56 Eduardo Pinto             86 Insulares/Associação Aura 5:32:04 2:36:40 
   58 Pedro Medeiros            84 Clube Montanha do Funchal 5:33:50 2:38:26 
   59 Élio Costa                80 Ludens Machico            5:40:29 2:45:05 
   60 Filipe Ramos              76 Individual                5:44:35 2:49:11 
   61 Fábio Santos              88 Individual                5:45:06 2:49:42 
   62 José Teixeira             81 Individual                5:55:37 3:00:13 
   63 Filipe Teixeira           79 Individual                6:57:55 4:02:31 
      João Barbosa              93 Snack-Bar A Calçada            mp         
      Sérgio Freitas            74 CCD - CM do Funchal           dns         
      Manuel Jesus              78 CCD - CM do Funchal           dns         
      José Abreu                85 Individual                    dns         
      Alexandre Andrade         80 Clube Naval do Seixal         dns         
      Fabiano Sousa             84 Individual                    dns         



F40  (8)       11.0 km   5 C               

    1 Irene Melim               67 Optica da Sé              1:20:53    0:00 
    2 Lídia Jesus               69 Clube Aventura da Madeira 1:25:12    4:19 
    3 Carmo Miers               70 Individual                1:26:44    5:51 
    4 Teresa Coelho             72 Individual                1:34:25   13:32 
    5 Eugénia Azevedo           65 CP Telecom                1:40:35   19:42 
    6 Tita Ramos                68 Individual                1:43:00   22:07 
    7 Isabel Clairouin          72 Individual                2:04:56   44:03 
      Sandra Domingos           70 Individual                    dns         



F40  (10)      19.0 km   7 C               

    1 Anita Roque               68 AmigosDucalhau            1:54:51    0:00 
    2 Ana Martins               71 Monumental Fitness Club   2:05:50   10:59 
    3 Maria Gaspar              64 Monumental Fitness Club   2:20:11   25:20 
    4 Diva Jardim               67 Optica da Sé              2:21:25   26:34 
    5 Ana Aveiro                64 Individual                2:42:49   47:58 
    6 Nivalda Perdigão          72 Clube Montanha do Funchal 2:44:09   49:18 
    7 Ana Abreu                 65 CP Telecom                2:48:43   53:52 
    8 Maria Fagundes            72 Clube Montanha do Funchal 2:53:46   58:55 
      Ilidia Nunes              71 MELROS                       disq         
      Cristina Silva            70 Ergoram                       dns         



F40  (3)       32.0 km   11 C              

    1 Sónia Gonçalves           69 CCD - CM do Funchal       5:55:39    0:00 
    2 Délia Nunes               73 Individual                6:50:49   55:10 
      Filipa Rebelo             69 Individual                    dns         



H40  (3)       11.0 km   5 C               

    1 Remigio Rodrigues         65 AmigosDucalhau              56:08    0:00 
    2 Sérgio Andrade            71 Individual                1:15:25   19:17 
    3 Mario Costa               73 Individual                1:18:47   22:39 



H40  (24)      19.0 km   7 C               

    1 Leonardo Diogo            67 Clube Montanha do Funchal 1:25:47    0:00 
    2 Alberto Rodrigues         72 Casa Bimota               1:30:59    5:12 
    3 Carlos Moço               70 Casa Bimota               1:36:01   10:14 
    4 Ricardo Nunes             73 Individual                1:45:20   19:33 
    5 Ricardo Teixeira          70 McDonald's                1:46:42   20:55 
    6 Alexandre Spinola         70 AmigosDucalhau            1:47:05   21:18 
    7 Marcelino Rodrigues       72 Monumental Fitness Club   1:47:48   22:01 
    8 Filipe Nunes              67 MELROS                    1:51:15   25:28 
    9 Anselmo Valongo           69 Individual                1:57:59   32:12 
   10 Manuel Franco             64 Individual                1:59:48   34:01 
   11 José Custódio             66 CF Andorinha              2:00:25   34:38 
   12 Miguel Neves                 Individual                2:05:29   39:42 
   13 João Garrido              69 Individual                2:06:39   40:52 
   14 Alberto Pinto             69 Individual                2:08:05   42:18 
   15 Nuno Teixeira             73 Individual                2:08:15   42:28 
   16 Paulo Moreira             71 Ineseva                   2:09:07   43:20 
   17 Domingos Noia             66 Ludens Machico            2:09:20   43:33 
   18 Duarte Coelho             72 ANAM/SSLCI                2:14:05   48:18 
   19 João Ornelas              71 Individual                2:15:53   50:06 
   20 Alfredo Nunes             73 MELROS                    2:20:24   54:37 
   21 Miguel Araújo             67 Individual                2:24:21   58:34 
   22 Roberto Castro            71 roberto.pt                2:26:22 1:00:35 
   23 João Silva                64 Individual                2:42:05 1:16:18 
      Nélio Faria               68 Individual                    dns         



H40  (31)      32.0 km   11 C              

    1 Sidónio Freitas           73 Clube Montanha do Funchal 3:18:56    0:00 
    2 Gilberto Gonçalves        69 Casa Bimota               3:26:15    7:19 
    3 Nuno Gonçalves            83 Clube Montanha do Funchal 3:29:07   10:11 
    4 Sérgio Perdigão           72 Clube Montanha do Funchal 3:29:10   10:14 
    5 Ricardo Batista           69 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor 3:37:10   18:14 
    6 Bruno Fernandes           72 Snack-Bar A Calçada       3:37:42   18:46 
    7 Emanuel Barreto           66 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor 3:38:50   19:54 
    8 Duarte Meneses            64 Clube Aventura da Madeira 3:40:54   21:58 
    9 José Franco               67 ACD Jardim da Serra       3:42:25   23:29 
   10 Roberto Solano            70 Esco´l@r                  3:54:04   35:08 
   11 João Nóbrega              70 TIEN21 ELECTRONOBREGA     3:55:57   37:01 
   12 Herculano Fernandes       71 Pq Natural da Madeira     4:07:09   48:13 
   13 Carlos Ferreira           73 Individual                4:08:19   49:23 
   14 Quintin Barry             65 Casa do Povo CMLobos      4:14:09   55:13 
   15 Carlos Carichas           69 Ludens Machico            4:14:29   55:33 
   16 Rui Pestana               73 Snack-Bar A Calçada       4:18:31   59:35 
   17 Virgílio Bento            68 Individual                4:26:03 1:07:07 
   18 Humberto Freitas          68 GD Alma Lusa              4:28:49 1:09:53 
   19 Edmundo Sousa             64 Individual                4:35:51 1:16:55 
   20 Lívio Melim               73 Individual                4:50:23 1:31:27 
   21 Manuel Sardinha           61 Ludens Machico/ActiveSpor 4:54:33 1:35:37 
   22 Nuno Santos               71 Individual                5:15:36 1:56:40 
   23 Marco Nuno Silva          68 Individual                5:26:36 2:07:40 
   24 Gabriel Gomes             68 Ergoram                   5:34:55 2:15:59 
   25 António Gouveia           67 Individual                5:39:16 2:20:20 
   26 Gonçalo Jardim            73 Snack-Bar A Calçada       5:52:19 2:33:23 
   27 Nelson Rosário            70 Individual                6:32:48 3:13:52 
   28 Rui Nelson                68 Clube Naval do Seixal     6:57:55 3:38:59 
      Paulo Teixeira            72 CKF                            mp         
      Orlando Barros            71 GD Estreito                    mp         
      José Sardinha             64 CP Telecom                    dnf         



H50  (3)       11.0 km   5 C               

    1 Ricardo Nóbrega           60 Casa Bimota               1:02:19    0:00 
    2 António Fernandes         56 Individual                1:08:44    6:25 
    3 Francisco Azevedo         63 Clube Aventura da Madeira 1:41:45   39:26 



H50  (10)      19.0 km   7 C               

    1 Gregório Rodrigues        56 ANAM/SSLCI                1:35:41    0:00 
    2 Ramiro Alves              61 ALLSPORT                  1:38:46    3:05 
    3 José Figueiredo           60 Individual                1:48:08   12:27 
    4 José Silva                57 Casa Bimota               1:57:14   21:33 
    5 José Gregório             61 Clube Aventura da Madeira 2:00:36   24:55 
    6 João Faria                59 MM                        2:22:35   46:54 
    7 Emanuel Abreu             61 CP Telecom                2:27:43   52:02 
    8 Ricardo Espírito Santo    63 ANAM/SSLCI                2:28:49   53:08 
    9 Rui Silva                 55 Ergoram                   2:32:51   57:10 
      Orlando Cardoso           61 Clube Aventura da Madeira     dns         



H50  (3)       32.0 km   11 C              

    1 Egidio Rodrigues          60 Clube Montanha do Funchal 3:41:01    0:00 
    2 Mauricio Sousa            63 AmigosDucalhau            3:57:55   16:54 
    3 Justino Nóbrega           55 Clube Montanha do Funchal 4:38:22   57:21 



H60  (1)       11.0 km   5 C               

    1 Alvaro Sousa              50 Clube Naval do Funchal    1:01:06    0:00 



H60  (1)       19.0 km   7 C               

    1 Juvenal Sousa             48 Clube Montanha do Funchal 2:05:08    0:00 



F50  (3)       11.0 km   5 C               

    1 Luísa Ramos               60 Casa Bimota               1:15:36    0:00 
    2 Rosa Sousa                55 Individual                1:28:16   12:40 
    3 Maria Rodrigues           61 Individual                1:34:45   19:09 



F50  (2)       19.0 km   7 C               

    1 Solange Ferraz            58 Clube Montanha do Funchal 2:57:11    0:00 
      Zita Jesus                63 Individual                    dns